Ranking List

Click here for the current national marathon rankings.

Truro members current ranking.

Surname First name Club Class Division
ABBOTT JAMES WOR S 5
ABBOTT LUKE ACU SM 5
ABBOTT LUKE LLM SM 6
ABBOTT NATALIE MAD VF 9
ABEL NIGEL TON V 7
ABRAHAM ALAN BOA V 4
ABRAHAM ALEX NOT S 2
ABRAHAMS ALAN IND VM 4
ABRAMS IAN BSF V 8
ABSOLOM PETE BAS V 7
ABSON WILLIAM RIC S 3
ACQUISTO DANNY HYM J 8
ACREMAN MALCOLM POO V 8
ADAIR CALLUM WOR SM 5
ADAMS DAVID RAF S 7
ADDISON MARK IND S 2
ADHAMI DARCY EAL J 6
ADHAMI LUCIEN EAL J 5
ADLINGTON SAMANTHA CLM SF 9
ADNITT NICK IND V 6
ADNITT NICK IND VC 7
AGUILAR JULIAN RIC S 9
AIRD KATHERINE IND JF 9
AKHTAR HALEY AMELIA BAN JF U12F
ALBERTI ANGELE RIC F 9
ALCOCK RYAN LIN S 8
ALCOCK STEVE YOU V 9
ALCOCK ZOE YOU JF 8
ALDAM GARY BSF VC 8
ALDEN ARTHUR CKP J 3
ALDEN WILLIAM FOX J 2
ALDERWICK ANDY GLO VM 7
ALDRIDGE GREG RIC S 5
ALDRIDGE NICK TON S 4
ALDRIDGE PAUL TON V 7
ALEXANDER JAN NOR VF 5
ALEXANDER JAN NOR VC 9
ALEXIO MAXIM WEY JM 2
ALFORD THOMAS CKP JM 9
ALLEN ANDY DEV V 6
ALLEN CHARLIE DEV J 8
ALLEN EMILY LON F 5
ALLEN JOY BAN JF U10F
ALLEN LOUIS LON S 3
ALLEN MAE DEV JF 8
ALLEN MIKE TON V 5
ALLEN ROBBIE FOX J 5
ALLEN WOO ACU VF 9
ALLINSON PATRICK NOT V 4
AMEY DAVID SOU S 6
AMEY PHIL SOU V 7
AMEY ROB SOU J 6
ANDERSON CAMERON GLW J U10M
ANDERSON GRACE NOR JF 6
ANDERSON MIKE NOR S 6
ANDREWS BEN TRE J U12M
ANDREWS CAITLIN LIN JF 7
ANDREWS CHARLOTTE WEY JF 9
ANDREWS LEWIS LIN J U10M
ANDREWS LEWIS LIN J U10M
ANDREWS MICHELLE LIN VF 9
ANTALFFY THOMAS RIC S 9
ANTUNOVIC LUKA BAN J 6
ANTUNOVIC LUKA BAN JC 9
ANWYL-HUGHES DAVID WOR VM 8
APPLEBY PAUL WOK VM 4
APPLEWHITE ADRIAN CLM V 4
ARCHER ALEX HYM SM 7
ARCHER HARRY ELM S 2
ARCHER KELLIE ELM VF 6
ARCHONDAKIS ALAN LON V 5
ARIES DIANE RLS F 9
ARIES ROBERT RLS JM 6
ARIES ROBERT RLS J 7
ARMITAGE HARRY BRY J 4
ARMITAGE OLIVER CAM SM 7
ARMOUR TALLULAH RIC JF 9
ARMSHAW LOUISE EXE F 7
ARMSTRONG ALAN MAD S 9
ARMSTRONG ALEXANDRA LGW JF 7
ARMSTRONG KRISTINA LGW JF U12F
ARMSTRONG MARINA RIC VF 4
ARMSTRONG RORIE MAD J 9
ARMSTRONG SPENCER DEV J 3
ARMYTAGE HARRY IND S 5
ARNFIELD RICHARD RIC S 6
AROLSKI VASIL MDN S 7
ARONOV DANIEL RIC S 8
ARTSYBASHEVA ANFISA ROY JF 5
ARUNDALE DAVE RUN V 4
ASAVASKAS JUSTAS FOR JC 9
ASHBY ALAN DUD V 6
ASHCROFT CHRIS PEN VM 7
ASHCROFT CONNIE PEN JF U10F
ASHCROFT ROBERT NOR SM 6
ASHLEY JEAN CHE VF 6
ASHLEY VALERIE EAL F 9
ASHMAN KRIS DUD VM 6
ASHPOLE MARTIN NOR V 5
ASHTON ADAM LBZ J 5
ASHWELL JASON BAS V 7
ASPELL ELLIE CDF JF 9
ASPELL JOHN CDF S 6
ASPELL JOHN ELM SM 6
ASPELL MEGAN CDF JF 5
ASQUITH ELEANOR PAN F 7
ASQUITH ELEANOR PAN SFC 9
ASSER JAMES FOY V 5
AST VOLKER CAM S 4
ASTBURY JOHN RAF SM 4
ASTON BEN SOL J 6
ATHERTON PAUL PAN V 7
ATKINS DANIEL RDG J 3
ATKINS DEBBIE RDG VF 6
ATKINS LEE RDG V 5
ATKINS MATHEW RDG J 4
ATTIAS SAM IND S 9
AU JASON WOR JM 9
AULD ALISON RIC F 5
AUSTIN HARRY DUD J 9
AUSTIN JOANNE DUD VF 9
AUSTIN MATTHEW DUD J 9
AUSTIN PETER WEY S 7
AUSTIN ROB BAN V 8
AUSTIN WILL BAN SM 4
AVERY ABI ROY JF 7
AVERY JOHN CLM V 4
AVERY JOHN CLM VC 9
AVERY LAUREN CLM JF 5
AVERY LAUREN ROY JF 6
AVERY ROBIN BAN V 4
AVERY TRACY CLM F 7
AWTY MICHAEL TRE V 6
AYRAN KOEN FOX JM U10M
AYRES NICK NOR SM 4
AYRES PHOEBE NOR F 3
AYRIS LUKE RNK SM 6
BAGDAN SANDOR BAD S 4
BAGGS ADAM GLO VM 6
BAGNALL EMILY GAI F 9
BAGSHAW STEVEN NOT V 3
BAILEY CLAUDE PRA V 7
BAILEY LUKE BSF JM 9
BAILY LINDA WEY VF 9
BAINBRIDGE COLIN KIN S 8
BAINBRIDGE DAVID KIN J U12M
BAINBRIDGE LUKE KIN J 9
BAINES MATTHEW 4AS S 8
BAKER ADAM LBZ J U12M
BAKER ADAM LBZ J U12M
BAKER ALISON RIC F 8
BAKER CHRIS FOX S 7
BAKER HARLEY BAD J 9
BAKER KARL BAD S 7
BAKER LARRY HAS S 7
BAKER LOA FOY F 9
BAKER PAUL RMK V 3
BAKER RALPH SOU VM 4
BAKER RICHARD BSF V 8
BAKER RICHARD BSF VC 8
BAKER SARAH HAS F 7
BAKER STEVE RIC V 2
BAKER STEVE LBZ V 9
BALASCHENKO VALENTIN RIC V 3
BALDWIN HARRY WEY JM 8
BALL DAISIE WYC JF 9
BALL FLOSSIE WYC JF 4
BALL JODIE WYC JF 4
BALL MARK DEV V 4
BALL MOLLIE WYC JF 8
BALL STEPHEN ANK S 2
BALLA ALMIR BAD VM 5
BALLA ALMIR BAD C 9
BALLA ROMEO BAD J 7
BALLS DANIEL NOR S 4
BANFIELD PAUL RAF V 5
BANKS ELLA WEY JF 8
BANKS OLIVER WEY J 3
BANNATYNE CAMERON PADDLE PLUS JM 7
BANNISTER MICHAEL WEY V 5
BANNISTER PETER WEY S 2
BANSON CAROLINE NOR F 5
BANTON JOE LIN JM 7
BARATTO SOFIA FOR JF 8
BARBER FIONA LBZ F 7
BARBER GEOFF SOL V 6
BARBER OLLIE BAS JM U10M
BARBER-MAY DYLAN LEA SM 4
BARBER-MAY DYLAN LEA J 7
BARCLAY MITCH EXE VM 7
BARKER AMY NOR JF 6
BARKER LINDSAY NOR VF 9
BARKER OWEN PAN JM 7
BARKER ROGER MAD V 8
BARKWAY ANDREW BPS V 5
BARKWAY GRACE BPS JF 5
BARKWAY KELLY BPS VF 5
BARKWAY ROBERT BPS J 3
BARNARD IAN IND S 6
BARNARD LEANNE LIN F 7
BARNARD PIPPA POO JF 7
BARNARD TOM POO VC 7
BARNARD TOM POO V 8
BARNES CAROLINE IND VF 9
BARNES DAVE BPR V 7
BARNES JOSHUA ACU S 3
BARNES PETER RIC V 4
BARNETT ANNA FOX VF 6
BARNETT ANNE BSF VF 7
BARNETT NICK FOX V 4
BARNICOAT ALFIE FOX J 7
BARNICOAT GEORGE GLO S 3
BARNICOAT MADI NOR JF 4
BARNICOAT OLIVER FOX V 7
BARRELL JODIE LBZ F 4
BARRELL STEVE LBZ V 5
BARRETT CRAIG RIC V 8
BARRETT-HAGUE GEORGE MAD SM 5
BARROS ALEX RIC S 9
BARRY ADAM CLM S 3
BARRY ETAIN BAN JF U10F
BARRY MORRO SOU J U12M
BARRY ORLA BAN JF U12F
BARRY SAUL SOU J 5
BARTHOLMEW ROWAN KIN JF U12F
BARTON ANDREW ROY J 4
BARTON JOHN IND S 8
BARTON NEIL RIC S 3
BARTUSIK OLIWIER NMC J U10M
BARTUSIK OSKAR NMC JC 6
BARTUSIK WILLIAM NMC J U10M
BARWELL LEXIE MAD JF U10F
BARWICK WILLIAM NORTH LINCS SAIL JM U12M
BARZILAI JOSHUA RIC J U12M
BASSEL GEORGE WOR S 9
BATCHELOR PAUL BAS V 5
BATEMAN FRANCES BRE F 7
BATES CHRIS FOX SM 5
BATES DEE VIK VF 8
BATES JOANNE FOX VF 4
BATES ROBERT VIK V 7
BATES TONY BUR V 5
BATTISON ALEX BAN J 4
BATTISON BARNES BAN J 5
BATTISON GAIL RDG VF 6
BATTISON RO RDG F 5
BAUER JURGEN WOR VM 4
BAUER PASCAL WOR J 4
BAUGH WILLIAM GAI V 5
BAYES ALEX CLM S 5
BAYLEY ANDY PAN V 9
BAYLEY LOLA PAN JF U12F
BAYLIS RUSSELL TAM  V 5
BAYLISS HARRY WOR J U12M
BAYLISS IZZY BAN JF U10F
BAYLISS MEGAN WOR JF 9
BEATTY ELLA BSF JF 4
BEAUMONT ADAM MER J 5
BEAVER TIM NOT S 5
BEAZLEY DANNY BSF V 2
BEAZLEY GEMMA BSF JF U10F
BEBB HELEN GAI F 7
BECK ABIGAIL BAN JF 9
BECK CATHERINE BAN JF U10F
BEDDARD BEN HER J 5
BEDDARD MAX HER J 6
BEENEY JOSEPH RDG J 6
BEENEY LUCAS RDG JM 9
BEER ROB ROY S 1
BEESON ANDY LIN V 9
BEESON CHARLIE RDG JM U10M
BEETON DANIEL WOR J U12M
BEEVERS JOE WEY S 1
BEKKER MEINTJES IND V 8
BELBIN DAVID NOT V 3
BELCHER LANI ELM F 2
BELCHER PERRY EXE V 5
BELL ADRIAN RLS JM 6
BELL GRACE BAN JF 6
BELL JAMES LON J 2
BELL JAMES LON V 7
BELL JASON BAN V 4
BELL JASPER BAN J 8
BELL JOE DEV J U12M
BELL MAGGIE KIR VF 9
BELL MARTHA BAN VF 9
BELL SANDY KIR V 6
BELL STUART DEV V 5
BEN-DOR NOAM SOU JM U10M
BENNELL JON TON S 7
BENNETT JAMES CKP J 4
BENNETT JASON FOX S 4
BENNETT MELANIE BSF F 8
BENNETT PETER CHE V 6
BENNETT RACHEL FOX F 6
BENNETT STEVE BRI V 5
BENNETT STEVEN ELM J 4
BENSTEAD RUBY ELM JF 7
BENSTEAD ZAK ELM J 4
BENSTED RUBY ELM JF 8
BENTLEY CAMERON GAI S 3
BENTLEY CAMERON GAI JC 9
BENTLEY CONNOR DUD J U12M
BENTLEY KIRSTY DUD F 9
BENTLEY LEE DUD S 6
BENTLEY RYAN DUD J U10M
BERCHTOLD MARGARETHE RIC VF 5
BERCHTOLD OLIVER RIC V 4
BERESFORD FRANCES INT JF 4
DRAGE JAMES TRU JM 3
BERRY MATTY TRE J 9
BERRY PAUL HEN V 8
BERRY PAUL HEN C 9
BEST CHLOE GAI JF 9
BEST DAVID RAF V 5
BEST DELIA DEV F 6
BEST JOSHUA GAI J 4
BEST JOSHUA GAI JC 9
BETTS HARRY BSF JM U10M
BETTS NATHAN RDG VM 8
BETTS SAM RDG JM 6
BEVAN PHIL SHP v 9
BEVEN TIM BPS VM 5
BICKNELL ALEXANDER WEY J 3
BICKNELL GRAHAM WEY V 9
BICKNELL MADISON NOR JF 6
BICKNELL SAM WEY J 8
BIDLE GILLIAN BPS VF 7
BIDLE GRAHAM BPS V 7
BIE ANDY CHE V 4
BIE OWEN NOR JM 9
BIGGIN SHIONA EXE F 9
BIGGS NICKY RIC F 8
BILES MIA CKP JF 9
BIRCHALL ALAN MAD VF 9
BIRCHALL ALAN MAD VM 9
BIRD JONATHAN WOR V 2
BIRD LEWIS ACU S 6
BIRD MATTHEW MAL VM 9
BIRD WILLIAM LON S 2
BIRKINSHAW JOE WOR JM 9
BIRTWHISTLE JOE PEN SM 5
BIRTWISTLE JOE PEN S 5
BISHOP CHRIS HEN VM 9
BISHOP MATTHEW WYC S 4
BISHOP RORY FOX J 8
BLACKBURN ENA CLM VF 9
BLACKBURN KIERON CLM V 5
BLACKER CHRIS SOU S 3
BLACKER CHRIS SOU C 5
BLACKFORD DAVID RIC V 4
BLACKMAN BRUCE GAI V 3
BLACKMAN BRUCE GAI VC 9
BLACKMAN FLORA MID JF U10F
BLACKMAN FRAZER RIC S 5
BLACKMAN GRACE GAI JF 5
BLACKMAN GRACE GAI JFC 9
BLACKMAN HOWARD BPR V 3
BLACKMAN HOWARD BPR VC 9
BLACKMAN IAN ROY V 5
BLACKMAN ISAAC RIC S 3
BLACKMAN NEIL RLS V 3
BLACKMAN PAUL BPR J J
BLACKMAN ROSE GAI JF 4
BLACKWELL HAYLEY RDG F 6
BLACKWOOD TOM SOU S 5
BLAKE LORRAINE RIC F 8
BLAKE SIMON POO V 7
BLAKEBOROUGH ADELE CHE F 6
BLAKEBOROUGH MARGARET CHE VF 7
BLAKEY KEVIN IPS VM 8
BLANCO FELIX BRY J 9
BLANCO LUIS BSF JM 9
BLANCO OSCAR BRY JM 9
BLANCO PABLO BSF JM 9
BLANKUS TOMAS BAD J 9
BLATCHLEY IAN PAN V 5
BLATCHLY JONATHAN NOT JM 9
BLATCHLY MARK NOT V 6
BLATCHLY RACHEL NOT VF 8
BLATCHLY STEPHANIE NOT JF U12F
BLEWETT LEO BTH J 9
BLEWETT TOBY BTH J 6
BLEWITT ALICE DEV F 7
BLOWERS MALCOLM MDN V 6
BLUETT IEUAN LAU JM 7
BLYTH DUNCAN BAS V 3
BOARDMAN GABRIEL MDN J U10M
BOARDMAN MARTIN MDN VM 9
BOAST NEIL BPS VM 9
BOATMAN JEAN RDG VF 9
BOHLE ARNE LGW V 8
BOHLE OLIVER LGW J 3
BOKHOVE ONNO IND V 2
BOKHOVE ONNO IND V 3
BOND MARTHA SOU SF 9
BOOMLA CLAIRE TON SF 9
BOONHAM CHRIS RDG VM 7
BOONHAM FRANCESCA RDG JF 4
BOONHAM GEORGIA RDG JF U12F
BOOTH CHRIS FOX S 4
BOOTH MATT RLS SM 9
BOOTH TOBY BSF J 4
BORCHARDT EDWARD LIN J 3
BOREHAM NICHOLAS NOT S 3
BORKOWIAK JERZY GLW C 5
BOSWELL BRYAN BAS S 4
BOSWELL CHRISTIAN NOR S 9
BOTHA CLINT HEN V 6
BOTSFORD GEORGE BRE JM 9
BOTSFORD GEORGE GLO JM 9
BOUCH CHARLIE DEV S 4
BOUCH MARK DEV V 6
BOURKE JAMES BRY JM 8
BOURLET SAMMY DEV SM 5
BOURLET SAMMY IND J 6
BOWDEN MARTIN RDG SM 8
BOWDITCH IAN SHP VM 7
BOWEN JOSHUA CLM JM 9
BOWER SHAUN VIK V 9
BOWERS GEOFFREY NOT VM 7
BOWERS ROWAN ELM JM 7
BOWERS TOBIN ELM JM 5
BOWERS TOM BRE JM 9
BOWERS TOM GLO JM 9
BOWERS ZARA ELM JF 8
BOWLES CLAIRE RDG F 9
BOWLES ISABELLA RIC JF 5
BOWLEY JAMES ANK J 2
BOWLEY MATTHEW ROY S 1
BOWYER ALEX PAN S 4
BOWYER ALEX PAN SC 9
BOWYER LUKE ELM S 1
BOWYER OLLIE FOX SM 9
BOWYER RICHARD FOX V 9
BOWYER TIM ELM S 3
BOXFORD PHILIPPA HYM JF 9
BOYLAN EMILIA BSF JF 9
BOYLE CHARLIE RIC J 7
GARBETT SIMON TRU V 3
BOYT JAMIE WOK S 7
BOYTON JONATHON ROY S 1
BRADBEER KARA KIR F 6
BRADBURN DAVE CHE V 4
BRADBURN INDIA CHE JF U10F
BRADBURY MEGAN TRE JF 9
BRADFORD TREY BAD JM 9
BRADLEY ROSS ROY J 7
BRAGG MARK ITG V 4
BRAINE CAROLINE BAD F 8
BRAINE LAUREN BAD JF U10F
BRANCHFLOWER DAVID WEY V 4
BRATTISANI ZOE WEY JF 7
BRAY ALICE FOY JF 5
BREAR PAUL CAM S 4
BRECKELS MARK NOR S 7
BREEN OSCAR BRY J 3
BRENNAN TONI SLP S
BRETT JIM BSF VC 9
BREWER STEVE TRE V 9
BREWER WENDY HEN VF 8
BREYER RUSSEL IPS V 7
BRIAN ANNA TON JF 9
BRIDGER RYEWIN BSF JF U10F
BRIERLEY WILLIAM CLM JM 9
BRIGGS DAVID GAI V 7
BRIGGS ROY WEY V 7
BRIGGS SAM NOR J U12
BRIGHTBURN BRODIE RLS J 7
BRINDLEY PETER BTH JM 6
BRISTOW GRAHAM PNZ V 6
BRISTOW NIKKI PNZ VF 7
BRISTOW OWEN PNZ J U10M
BRITNELL NEIL FOX V 3
BROADHEAD JOHN RUN V 3
BROADLEY ALEX RLS SC 9
BROCK LIZZY EXE F 4
BROCKLEBANK ARCHIE KIM JM 6
BROCKWAY EMMA LGW JF 4
BROCKWAY JACK LGW J 4
BROCKWAY JACKIE LGW VF 9
BROCKWAY MIKE LGW V 7
BRODERICK CAIT SLP JF
BROMFIELD ABIGAILE RLS F 9
BROMFIELD ABIGAILE RLS FC 9
BROOK ANNA NOR JF 9
BROOK TIM NOR V 4
BROOKES CHELSEA GAI F 5
BROOKES KAREN BOA VF 8
BROOKES KATIE WOR JF 5
BROOKES PAUL GAI V 3
BROOKFIELD CHLOE BAN JF 7
BROOM TOBY HEN J 9
BROUGH-MYLOD SCARLETT RIC S 8
BROUGHTON LIZZIE RIC F 2
BROWN ALEXANDER LBZ J 8
BROWN ALFIE EAL J 7
BROWN ANDREW EAL S 4
BROWN DANIEL SUT S 5
BROWN FREDDIE WYC J 3
BROWN HANNAH LBZ JF 7
BROWN JAMES RLS SM 8
BROWN JOE GAI V 8
BROWN JULIAN LBZ V 6
BROWN LEANNE BAD F 3
BROWN LYNSAY GLW JF 9
BROWN RACHEL LBZ JF 9
BROWN SAM PRA J 7
BROWN SAM PRA JC 9
BROWN SUSAN LBZ VF 7
BROWN TONY NOR V 7
BROWN WILL BAN J U10M
BROWNE GEMMA ROY F 4
BROWNE GEORGE BAD V 9
BROWNE GEORGE BAD VC 9
BRUCE ALASDAIR BSF V 5
BRUCE DAVE RNK SM 4
BRUNSTING COLIN CAM JM 9
FLEET MARTIN TRU S 4
BRUTON ANNA BAN F 7
BRYANT LUCY TON F 7
BUCKNALL LUCA TON J U12M
BUCKNALL RICHARD TON V 8
BUDRIKIS NERIJUS WOR C 4
BULL STEPHANIE SOU VF 8
BULLOCK GORDON BAD VM 7
BULLOCK TOBY EXE JM U10M
BULMER GRAHAM CHE V 6
BUNAEV VAL LBZ JM U10M
BUNYAN JOHN MAD V 7
BUNYON ALEXANDER CLM J 3
BUNYON CHRIS CLM V 5
BUNYON LYN CLM VF 9
BUNYON NICHOLAS CLM S 9
BURDEN NICHOLAS GLO SM 9
BURDETT SAMUEL WEY S 3
BURGESS ABI HPP JF 6
BURGESS BRIAN POO VM 7
BURGESS ELLIE HPP JF 5
BURGESS GABBY IND JF 9
BURGESS GRAEME RIP V 6
BURGESS IMOGEN HPP JF 6
BURGESS PHILL ANK VM 8
BURGESS REUBEN HPP V 4
BURGESS-WALKER PHIL TRE V 8
BURGOYNE KATE HER VF 8
BURGOYNE MARK HER S 2
BURGOYNE OLLIE HER J U10M
BURGOYNE PAUL HER VM 3
BURKITT-GRAY MARY RIC SF 8
BURNARD BOBBY EXE JM 8
BURNESS PAUL HEN V 5
BURNESS SARAH HEN F 6
BURNETT ROBERT SOL JM U10M
BURNHAM ABIGAIL WEY JF 5
BURNS CLARE VIK VF 9
BURNS LAURA VIK JF 7
BURR KIERAN WEY J 4
BURR PAUL WEY V 7
BURRELL JOHN GLO VM 9
BURROW JOANNE KIN F 9
BURROW KEVIN KIN S 9
BURROW SAM KIN J 9
BURROWS JACK KIN J U12M
BURROWS SAM KIN J 8
BURT ALEX ACU V 3
BURT ANNA RAF F 6
BURT DAN TAU J 6
BURT STEVEN TAU J 7
BURTON ALLAN WEY V 7
BURTON NEV RIC V 6
BURTWELL JENNIFER BSF SF 7
BUSBY ANGUS WCP J 9
BUSBY GRAEME WCP V 8
BUSHI ILIRIAN HYM JM U12M
BUSUIOC ANDREI RIC S 7
BUTCHER HOLLY RIC SF 8
BUTLER BILLY FOX S 1
BUTLER BRIAN GLO V 7
BUTLER EDWARD NOT J U10M
BUTLER EMMA NOT JF U12F
BUTLER FAY PAN VF 7
BUTLER JAMES NOT V 2
BUTLER KAY NOT JF 8
BUTLER MICHELLE NOT VF 5
BUTLER PETER RIC S 6
BUTT ADRIAN SOU V 2
BUTT TOM NOT S 3
BUTT TOM NOT C 9
BUTTERWORTH JACOB IND JM 8
BUTTIFANT ANJA CLM JF 9
BUTTON DAVE IND V 6
BUTTON PETER BAN V 7
BUZZARD DAWN BAN VF 7
BUZZARD NEIL BAN C 7
LAWRENCE SIMON TRU V 4
BYFORD PHIL BAN V 5
BYRD GUY BAN J 5
BYRD KAREN BAN VF 9
BYRNE HOLLY CLM F 9
BYRNE PHOEBE ROY JF 7
BYROM BEN IND VM 6
CABALLERO PABLO INT JMC 6
CABRERA ANNABELLE FOY JF U10F
CABRERA BENJAMIN FOY J 5
CADELL AMELIA SKYE LGW JF 5
CADELL FINN LGW J 2
CAINES GEORGE NOT C 4
CAIRA RAVEN KIR JF 8
CAISLEY JOE TON J 3
CAISLEY PHIL TON V 6
CALDER COLIN NSK V 6
CALDWELL RHIANNON SKR JF 5
CALLOW JAMES RAF V 4
CALLOW MATTHEW NOR J 2
CALVO IRENE INT JF 6
CALVO SOPHIE INT JF 6
CAMERON JOHN RAF V 6
CAMERON-BLACKIE ANGUS WEY S 5
CAMP NEIL RIC V 4
CAMPBELL BEN FOX V 5
CAMPBELL CALLUM KIN J U10M
CAMPBELL DEREK LBZ V 5
CAMPBELL KYLE LIN V 6
CAMPBELL MADISON GLW JF U10F
CAMPBELL MEGAN LBZ JF 7
CAMPBELL SETARAH FOX VF 9
CAMPBELL TAYLOR GLW J 9
CANN STEVE RAF V 7
CANNON NICHOLAS GLW J 9
CAPON JOHN CLM V 4
CAPPS DUNCAN ACU V 2
CAPPS GEENA WIN JF U10F
CAPPS LARA WIN JF U12F
CARD SIMON LBZ SM 9
CARDY ALAN TRE S 3
CARMAN ALEX LIN J 5
CARMAN COLIN LIN V 8
CARMICHAEL GEORGIA LON JF 3
CARMICHAEL LEE MAL S 9
CARMICHAEL LEE MAL VC 9
CARMICHAEL LEWIS MAL J 9
CARN GEORGE WOR J 5
CARN JACK WOR J 8
CARN NICK WOR V 9
CARPENTER DEBBIE BAS VF 9
CARPENTER MIKE EXE V 5
CARPENTER NEIL EXE S 4
CARPENTER PAUL HER V 6
HOSKING ANNABELL TRU F 5
CARROLL PAUL BTH V 7
CARRUTHERS BEN FOR J 8
CARRUTHERS OLLIE FOR S 3
CARRUTHERS SEBASTIAN NMC J U12M
CARSON CHRISTOPHER WEY J 2
CARSON RAFE DEV J 9
CARSON STEPHEN WEY SM 8
CARTER BRADLEY SOU J 6
CARTER CHRIS NOT V 4
CARTER DANIEL NOT J 9
CARTER GARY LIN V 5
CARTER GRAHAM SOU V 8
CARTER GUY INT INT 4
CARTER HARRY SOU J U10M
CARTER JACK ROY J 5
CARTER MATTHEW ROY VM 9
CARTER MOLLY ROY JF 4
CARTER OLIVE BSF VF 9
CARTER PAUL BAD S 7
CARTER PHILIP ROY S 2
CARTMEL HADLEY DUD J 9
CARTWRIGHT BEN KIR S 8
CARTWRIGHT COLIN CHE V 2
CARUNCHO JUAN RIC S 4
CARVELL NICK WEY JM 7
CASE MIKE GLO VM 7
CASEY REBECCA BAD JF 9
CASH CALLUM CLM JM U12M
CASTELL TOM BAS J 5
CATES MAX MAI J 9
CATON CATHERINE NOT F 8
CATON EUAN BSF JM 6
CATTO JOHN ACU V 4
CAVE JONATHAN WOR V 4
CAWTHORN RACHEL WEY F 2
CAWTHRAY JOAN RAF VF 6
CAYFORD DAVID BSF V 8
CAYFORD DEBORAH BSF F 9
CAYFORD JACQUELINE BSF VF 8
CHADS ED CHU J 7
CHAHINE DANA RIC F 8
CHALK CARLA RDG VF 8
CHALMERS MICHAEL KIR S 5
CHALMERS NEIL KIR S 5
CHAMBERLAIN CHARLOTTE BRY JF 8
CHAMBERLAIN LOCHLAN CLM JM 4
CHAMBERLAIN OLIVER CLM JM 9
CHAMBERLAIN TIM CLM VM 7
CHAMBERS OCTAVIA BSF VF 5
CHAMBERS TOBY SOU J 9
CHAMP LEE HER V 5
CHANA KAM RIC SF 9
CHANDLER MICHAEL RAF S 4
CHANG PEARL ROY VF 9
CHAPMAN APRIL KIR JF 8
CHAPMAN BEN BAD J 9
CHAPMAN BRIAN KIR V 6
CHAPMAN COLIN KIR S 5
CHAPMAN IAIN KIR J 5
CHAPMAN MARGARET KIR VF 5
JADAV ISAAC TRU J 5
CHAPUT DOMINIQUE EXE VF 9
CHARLES MACEO EAL J U12M
CHARTRATH NICK FOX V 8
CHATFIELD ALEX TRE J U10M
CHEADLE MARTINA TRE F 5
CHECKLEY ED GLO JM 9
CHEESMAN ENZO HEN JM U12M
CHERNYSHENKO DIMITRI SOU S 5
CHESTER CLAUDIA WOR VF 6
CHETTLE LISA 4AS VF 9
CHETTLE TARA 4AS JF 9
CHEUNG CLAIRE CLM SF 9
CHEUNG ESME TRE JF U12F
CHICKEN TOM NBY SM 8
CHILDERSTONE AMANDA WEY VF 7
CHILDERSTONE HAZEL WEY F 4
CHILDERSTONE JACK WEY S 2
CHILDERSTONE MARK WEY S 1
CHILDERSTONE MICHAEL WEY V 4
CHILDS RICHARD WEY V 5
CHIPPINGTON BEN LON J 5
CHIPPINGTON JEANETTE LON F 7
CHIPPINGTON RIA LON JF 7
CHIPPINGTON STEWART LON S 5
CHLIPALA TOMASZ WOL S 6
CHMIEL ALISON NOT VF 5
CHMIEL KASIA NOT JF 6
CHMIEL STANI NOT J 4
CHMIEL ZYGGY NOT S 1
CHOI SUN BAD VF 9
CHORLEY STEVE CHE V 6
CHRISTIE CALLUM BRY JM 9
CHRISTIE EMMA SOR JF U12F
CHRISTIE JAMIE SOR S 3
CHRISTIE KERRY SOR JF 9
CHUDLEY COLIN BRI V 5
CHURNSIDE AMELIA RDG F 5
CIANCHI DAVE HER V 7
CIVICO JACK PEN J 5
CLACK CARA LIN JF 9
CLACK LAUREN LIN JF 9
CLARK ADRIAN ADS V 6
CLARK ALAN FOX V 8
CLARK AMANDA CLM VF 8
CLARK BEA ROY JF 5
CLARK BRIAN CKP J 6
CLARK DANIELE IND F 7
CLARK IAN RIC V 4
CLARK JACK FOX S 8
CLARK JAMES ROY S 5
CLARK JEREMY TON V 6
CLARK KATE FOX JF 4
CLARK LENNY RAF S 3
CLARK LINDA ROY VF 9
CLARK PETE MDN S 9
CLARK PETER TON V 8
CLARK RICHARD MAI VM 8
CLARK ROSEMARY TON VF 9
CLARK STEWART CLM V 4
CLARK SUE FOX VF 8
CLARK ZOE ROY JF 4
CLARKE BEN DEV S 6
CLARKE JAMES ROY JM U12M
CLARKE JOANNA WEY F 7
CLARKE JOANNA SOU F 7
CLARKE LOUISE BAN JF U12F
PARTRIDGE GARY TRU V 5
CLARKE PETE CAM V 6
CLARKE PETER DEV V 5
CLARKE PETER 2 CAM V 5
CLARKE RACHAEL MAD VF 8
CLARKE SAM HER S 5
CLARKSON ALICE CAM F 4
CLARKSON HANNAH GLW JF U10F
CLAY RICHARD 4AS J 9
CLEARY GRIFF GLW J 9
CLEAVER JAMES DEV JM 9
CLEGG JENNY DEV JF 8
CLEMENTS DANIEL RDG JM 9
CLEMSON TIM BAN V 8
CLIFFORD DANIELLE BAD JF 9
CLIFFORD TYLER BAD JM 9
CLINTON CHARLIE ANK J 9
CLINTON LEE ANK V 6
CLIVE JOHN GAI V 5
CLIVE LOUISE GAI VF 9
CLOAKE EWAN CLM J 7
CLOSE GEOFFREY SOU V 6
CLOUGH DAN WEY M 4
CLOUGH JEN FOX VF 6
CLOUGH JEN FOX VFC 9
CLOUGH JONNY BAD S 8
CLOW ADAM FOY JM U10M
CLOW JASON WEY VM 6
CLOW ROWAN FOY JM 8
CLOW ROWAN IND JM 9
CLOW TOM RNK V 4
COCHENO HENRIQUE LEA VM 3
COCKERILL MICHAEL RUT V 7
COCKRILL BEN CLM J 4
COCKRILL GARRY CLM S 6
COHEN EMMA FOX F 8
COLBY DANIEL DEV S 6
COLBY SUE DEV VF 7
COLE ANDY WOR V 7
COLE ED IND VM 7
COLE LOIS LBZ JF U12F
COLE THEVAN HYM J 9
COLEMAN CLAUDIA SUT JF 7
COLEMAN PHIL SUT V 9
COLEMAN SUZANNA SUT VF 9
COLLCOTT RICHARD BRY V 5
COLLEY NEVILLE HER VM 4
COLLEY SHARON HER VF 4
COLLIER DOMINIC TON J 5
COLLIER MATTHEW EXE S 4
COLLIER PETER EXE SM 7
COLLINGE MARTYN FOY V 5
COLLINGE MATT FOY J 2
COLLINS FELIX MAI J 5
COLLINS IMOGEN RDG F 4
COLLINS OWAIN ACU S 8
COLLINS PETER VIK V 6
COLLINS SALLY RDG VF 9
COLLINS THOMAS MAI J 4
COLLINS TIM RIC V 7
COLLINSON JEANETTE POO VFC 9
COLLISON SALLY PRA FC 7
COLLYER JOHN HER SM 6
COLSTON ELEANOR CHE JF U10F
COLTON ADAM BEJ JM 9
CONWAY JERRY SOU V 5
CONWAY STUART YOU S 9
COOK ANDY SOL V 6
COOK ANDY LON V 7
COOK ANDY SOL VC 9
COOK JOE RDG JM 6
COOK MATTHEW SOL J U10M
COOK OLIVER 1 SOL J 3
COOK OLIVER 2 SOL JC 7
COOK STEVE BTH S 7
COOKE CHARLIE MAD J 9
COOKE GERIANT CDF JM 6
COOKE GERIANT SER J 7
COOKE GRAHAM MAD V 5
COOKE MADISON GAI JF 7
COOKE MOLLY GAI JF 7
COOKE SARAH DEV SF 8
COOKE-BAYLEY HAYDYN GAI J 5
COOMBER RUPERT FOY V 6
COOMES ANDY POO V 5
COOPER CLAIRE WOL SF 8
COOPER ISABELLE TON JF 8
COOPER PATRICK TON SM 3
COOPER PAUL TON V 6
COOPS ELLIOT TRE J 8
COOPS MICHAEL TRE VC 9
COPELAND JAMES MAL S 9
COPLAND ROWAN NOR J 7
CORDEN DARRON WOR S 5
CORDEN TOM NOT S 3
CORDERY JAMES WEY S 5
CORK DANIEL MAD JM U12M
CORR JOE CHE J U10M
CORR MAGGIE CHE JF U12F
COSFORD PETER FOX V 9
COSTA RUI RDG S 5
COTTON MATT WEY SM 8
COTTON NICK RIC V 5
COTTON STEPHEN GLO VM 7
COULSON MATT FOX S 6
COULTER ANDY KIR S 9
COURT DOMINIC KIR S 6
COVENTRY JON RUN SC 8
COX AMBER ELM JF 5
COX CATHERINE GLS VF 9
COX ERIC GLS V 9
COX EWAN WEY V 2
COX HEATHER RIC VF 9
COX JAMIE BAS V 5
COX SUSIE RIC VF 8
COYLE ELLIE WEY F 7
CRABB KEVIN DEV VM 6
CRABTREE DONNA EXE SF 7
CRAIG AMY VIK JF 9
CRAMER CHARLIE SOU J 7
CRAMER FLETCHER SOU J U10M
CRAMPTON CAMERON MAI J U10M
CRAMPTON JOEL MAI J 6
CRASWELL MARK MVR V 8
CRAWFORD ROGER RIC V 5
CRAWLEY BEN FOY JM 5
CRAWTHRAY JOAN RAFCA SF 6
CRAZE JOHN DEV VM 6
CREAMER CHARLOTTE LBZ SF 8
CREASY DAVID PUT VM 8
CREAVIN IMOGEN CLM JF 9
CREAVIN PAUL CLM V 6
CREEDON TIM FOX S 7
CRESSER NICKY NOT V 1
CRESSWELL ABBIE NOT F 8
CRESSWELL GEORGE RNK SM 7
CRESSWELL GUS EXE JM 8
CREW PAUL RIC V 5
CRIMA LAURA INT JF 4I
CRISP PAUL SHP VM 7
CRISPIN ANN EXE VF 7
CRISPIN MIKE EXE V 7
CRIST PHIL LON V 6
CRIST TARA LON VF 5
CRITCHFIELD HARRY BAN J 6
CRITCHFIELD JOHN BAN VM 9
CROCKER DALE LBZ S 4
CROCKER HAYLEY LBZ F 8
CROCKFORD IMOGEN ADS JF 6
CRONK KATE BEJ VF 9
CRONK THOMAS LON S 3
CROOKS RICHARD BOA C 6
CROSBY STUART ANK V 5
CROSLAND LOUIS FOR J 5
CROSSLEY EDWARD RLS JF 7
CROSSLEY HEATHER SOU F 8
CROSSLEY LAURENCE RLS JM U12M
CROSSLEY PETER FOX JM U12M
CROSSMAN MIKE RDG V 5
CROSSWOOD DOMINIQUE IND F 7
CROSSWOOD TIM TAM V 5
CROUCH SAM CLM JM U12M
CROUCHER ADRIAN WEY V 1
CROUCHER VICTORIA WEY F 3
CROXFORD BLAKE CAM J 7
CROZIER IAN CHE V 9
CRUDGE EMMA DEV JF 8
CRUDGE JAMES DEV J 9
CRUISE SHARON SOU F 9
CRUMP DEBORAH BPR FC 9
CUDDINGTON DAVID NOT S 5
CULHAM LILY TRE JF U12F
CULLINGTON MARK IND V 8
CUMMINGS SEAMUS BAN J 4
CUNNINGHAM MATTHHEW TRE S 8
CUNNINGHAM TOM BUD VM 7
CURRY PHIL CLM V 5
CURTIS JENNIFER LBZ SF 6
CURTIS LINZI LBZ JF U12F
CURTIS PAUL MAI V 5
CUTTS OLIVIA BSF JF U10F
DAHL ABI WEY JF 6
DAINS RON BAD V 7
DAINS RON BAD VC 9
DALE AVA FOX JF 3
DALE ENYA FOX JF 4
DALE JAMES FOX V 6
DALEY SAM HYM J 6
DALLIMORE CAROLINE CDF VF 5
DALLIMORE NICK CDF VM 5
D’ALLIO THOMAS RIC J 9
DALRYMPLE DANNY ITV V 7
DALTON SAM VIK J U12M
DALY JAMES BSF JM 9
DANCE BILLIE-JO SUT JF 6
DANCE SAMANTHA SUT F 9
DANIELS ANDREW LON S 1
DANIELS NICK LON V 5
DANIELS TOM LON S 1
DANIELS WIKI LON VF 5
DARK ALISON BOA VF 5
DARK SIMON BOA V 3
DARK SIMON BOA VC 9
DARLING SAM NOT JM 9
DARNBOROUGH HOLLIE EXE JF 7
DARNBOROUGH WILLIAM EXE JM 9
DARNELL BEN RLS J 4
DARNELL PAUL RLS V 9
DARRAGH DAVID MER V 5
DARTS REBECCA FOX F 9
DAUNCEY RACHEL WEY JF 9
DAUNCEY SAM WEY JM 5
DAVERN DARNELL BAD J 9
DAVEY CHARLIE EXE JM U10M
DAVEY TRISH EXE VF 4
DAVIES BETHAN RDG F 6
DAVIES MADDIE CHE J U12F
DAVIES MEGAN CAM JF 9
DAVIES SEB PAN JM 8
DAVIES SIAN PAN JF U12F
DAVIES SIMON WOR V 4
DAVIES-BARNETT JAMIE YOU J U12M
DAVIS BILL KIN S 9
DAVIS JASON WOK VM 6
DAVIS JULIE GLW JF U12F
DAVIS LISA DEV VF 9
DAVIS RICHARD ITV V 7
DAVIS STEVE ACU S 6
DAVISON CHRIS RUN V 3
DAVISON ESME BAN JF 4
DAVISON MAX BAN V 4
DAVISON PAUL MAD V 8
DAVISON ROSA BAN JF U12F
DAVISON SARAH BAN VF 7
DAVIS-SMITH THOMAS NOR J 5
DAWKINS DAVID BSF J 8
DAWKINS SOFIA TRE JF 9
DAWSON ELLIOT FOX J 8
DAWSON JOE NOT SM 6
DAWSON TOM FOX S 3
DAWSON-DYMOND CAMERON GAI JM U12M
DAY DOMINIC PLY S 5
DAY NATALIE DEV JF 7
DAY WILL KIM JM 6
DE FERRER GABY WEY JF 9
DE FERRER KATHRYN WEY VF 6
DE FERRER MADDIE WEY JF 5
DE FERRER MARTHE WEY F 5
PEASE CHRISTOPHER TRU V 5
DE KLERK KEVIN RIC S 6
DE KLERK TIAAN ACU S 3
DEACON DAVID WOK V 7
DEACON TOM ELM S 2
DEAN PHILIP NOT S 3
DEAN ROSIE VIK JF 9
DEAN SIMON LGW SM 4
DEAN SONIA KIR F 9
DEAR SEB WOR J U12M
DEBOER PETER NOT S 3
DEEDMAN ADAM BAS JM 8
DEMBELE NOAH LEA J 3
DEMYANOV LEV IND J 9
DENHAM PAT ACU V 6
DENNEHY NIALL SHP JM 9
DENNIS DARREN CLM SM 9
DENVIR CLAIRE NMC JF U12F
DENVIR FIONA NMC JC 9
DENVIR MICHAEL NMC J 9
DERHAM CAT TON SF 8
DERHAM SIMON MAL VM 6
DERLUKIEWICZ KAROLINA BAD JF 9
DESALIS MAX LGW JM U12M
DESALLIS WILL BRY JM 8
DESBOROUGH EMMA SOU F 9
DEVILLE ANDREW CLM SM 4
DEVILLE JAMES CLM J 6
DEVILLE MARK CLM V 5
DEVONALD HENRY SWA S 4
DEVRIADIS ANASTASIOS MAI S 4
DEXHEIMER ARNIM RIC V 4
DI GREGORIO ERICA ELM JF 8
DI GREGORIO STEFANO ELM J 2
DIAPER TOM ACU S 3
DIBB NICK RIC V 7
DICKERSON EWAN IND J 9
DICKSON DAVID CNK S 6
DIEZ CESAR RIC SM 8
DILAI MAGGIE RUN F 3
DILAI MAGGIE RUN FC 9
DILLEY DARRIL RUN S 6
DIMACULANGAN JOHN CARLO BAN JM 8
DIMMOCK MILLIE WEY JF 7
DIMMOCK PAUL ELM S 3
DINGERINK SJOERD NED J 4
DINGLEY AMELIA LIN F 5
DIXON GEOFFREY TON S 9
DIXON KATY LBZ JF 7
DIXON KAYLEIGH LBZ JF U10F
DIXON LEON LBZ JM U12M
DIXON NIGEL LBZ V 7
DIXON NIGEL LBZ VC 7
DIXON SOPHIE FOR JF 9
DOBBS CHLOE FOY JF 6
DOBSON EDWARD DEV S 3
DOBSON KEVIN DEV VM 6
DODSON ANDY ADS V 5
DODSON WENDY ADS VF 8
DOLLING SAM LIN JM 9
DOMAN LESLIE CLM VF 9
DONNELLY EDWARD GLW J 9
DONOGHUE ELEANOR RDG SF 7
DORAN ANDY LIN V 5
DORAN JAMES LIN J 4
DOSHI-KEEBLE FRASER SOL J 4
DOUGALL EMMA FOX SF 5
DOUGHLIN CHRIS BAD J 9
DOUGHTY ANDREW NOT V 7
DOUGHTY WILLIAM LIN S 4
DOUGLAS KYLE GAI J 7
DOUGLAS SACHA WEY JM 9
DOWDEN TIMOTHY NOR J 2
DOWLING LAVINIYA SOU JF U12F
DOWLING-CLARKE LYDIA FOR JF 9
DOWNES GARRY FOX VM 8
DOWNES JAGO FOX J 8
DOYLE FRAZER GLS J 9
DRAG ANETA MAI JF 8
TIMMINS LES TRU V 5
BOYLE SIMON TRU S 6
DRANE CORAL NOR VF 6
DRANE HANNAH NOR F 5
DRANE IZZY NOR JF 5
DRANE SAM NOR J 3
DRAPER BETHANY HER JF 9
DRAPER GRACE IND F 7
DRAPER IVAN ANK V 6
DRAPER LILY ANK JF 7
DRAY MATTHEW CKP JM 5
DRESSER GUY ROY VM 3
DREW RICHARD WOR V 7
DREY MATTHEW CKP JM 7
DRISKEL DANIEL EAL S 3
DRIVER BONNIE FOX SF 9
DROMARD ROBIN BSF V 8
DRUMMOND JOHN RDG V 4
DU PLOOY EMILY FOX JF 9
DU PLOOY LUKE FOX J 7
DU PLOOY TREVOR FOX V 7
DU TOIT KEVIN RIC S 6
DUARTE MELISSA HYM JF 9
DUCKET THOMAS BRY J 7
DUCKETT TOM BRY J 4
DUCKITT JACK RNK V 4
DUCKWORTH MALCOLM BSF VC 8
DUFF COLIN TON VM 7
DUFF CRAIG NOT S 3
DUFF DAVID RAF V 2
DUFF KERRY NOR VF 5
DUFFIELD EDITH NOR JF U10F
DUFFIELD FLORENCE NOR JF 3
DUFFIELD LEWIS CLM S 1
DUFFIELD MAX CLM S 5
DUFFIELD STACEY NOR SF 9
DULAK PATRYK EAL JM 9
DULAKE FRANCESCA CLM JF 6
DULAKE SEBASTIAN CLM SM 4
DUMMET TIM PAN V 7
DUMMETT MOLLY PAN JF 6
DUMMETT TIMOTHY PAN VM 6
DUMOLO ADAM FOX S 4
DUMS STEFAN RIC V 4
DUNCAN ALI BAN S 3
DUNCAN HAMISH EXE S 4
DUNCAN KEN BSF VC 9
DUNCAN NIAMH FOX JF 9
DUNCAN SORCHA FOX JF 9
DUNFORD ROY NOR V 5
DUNN LIAM KIN J 9
DUNN STUART LEA V 3
DUNNE JUSTIN GLO SM 9
DURDEN GEORGE ELM S 1
DURNFORD JACK SOU J 5
DURRANT ABBIE NOT JF 5
DURRANT ESME NOT JF 7
DUTTON EMILY BSF JF 9
DUXBURY LAURA PAN F 9
DYER JASON BAS S 4
BRUNYEE MATTHEW TRU JM 6
DYNDOR FELICITY BAN F 7
DYNDOR ZOE BAN SF 8
DZIEZOK GABRIEL KIR J U10M
DZIURMAN SABINA RIC VF 7
DZYMA ANDREI RIC V 2
EAGLES JACK BAD J 7
EASEY GRAHAM WEY S 3
EAST NICK EXE V 2
EASTERBROOK BEN BOA J 8
EASTON DEAN BPR V 5
EBANS KATRINA CKP SF 9
EBBAGE ALAN BAS V 7
EBBAGE CAROLINE BAS VF 7
ECCLES JORDI ANK S 2
EDE DAISY NOR JF U10F
EDE DAISY NOR JF U10F
EDE GABY NOR JF 7
EDE MOLLY NOR JF 5
EDMOND KAREN RIC F 8
EDMONDS THOMAS BEJ JM 9
EDMOND-SEAL ANNA FOX VF 7
EDMOND-SEAL BOB FOX V 5
EDMOND-SEAL HENRY FOX J 7
EDMUNDS NICK RIC V 7
EDWARD ROGER DEV VM 8
EDWARDES MICHAEL LIN S 4
EDWARDS ALEX VIK S 4
EDWARDS DIANE CLM SF 9
EDWARDS DUNCAN RDG S 4
EDWARDS JOSHUA RUN S 4
EDWARDS OWAIN IND VM 8
EDWARDS ROGER DEV VM 8
EDYVEAN JOHN FOY S 3
EGELAND JENSEN ADAM RNK V 6
DE GRUCHY AUBIN TRU V 6
ELLIOT OWEN EXE JM 9
ELLIOTT CONRAD SOL V 7
ELLIOTT HEATHER RIC VF 7
ELLIOTT JAKE SOL J 5
ELLIOTT JOHN ELM VM 3
ELLIOTT JON IND VM 5
ELLIOTT REGINALD LBZ V 5
ELLIOTT RICHARD SOU V 3
ELLIOTT ROSS EXE SM 5
ELLIS CHARLOTTE LBZ F 4
ELLIS CHRIS BOA JM 7
ELLIS GEORGE LAU JM 7
ELLIS JONNY BOA JM 7
ELLIS KATIE FOY F 7
ELLIS SARAH FLA JF 5
ELLIS TIM BOA VM 8
ELLSIGOOD JAKE CAM J 7
ELMHIRST ORLANDO SOL V 6
ELMHIRST ORLANDO SOL VM 6
ELSE TOM BRY J 4
ELSE WILL BRY J 9
ELSON GEORGE ACU V 7
ELSON-SMITH VICKI RDG VF 8
ENCONNIERE JULIEN VIK S 3
ENGLAND ANDY GLO VM 9
ENGLAND HARRY GLO JM 9
ENGLAND JACK CLM JM U12M
ENGLISH BROOKE ELM JF 5
ENGLISH JUDITH BSF VF 8
ENGLISH SIMEON BSF S 2
ENGWER ARTUR WOL S 8
ENOCH DAVID NOT V 5
ENOCH JOE NOT JM U10M
ENOCH MATILDA NOT JF U10F
ENOCH MATT NOT S 1
EPPS ALAN NOR V 4
ERDELYI ZOLTAN WEY C 4
ESCOTT JAMES BOA S 2
ESCOTT JOHN BOA V 3
ESCOTT LUKE BOA S 3
ESCOTT MARK BOA V 3
ESCOTT TIM BOA S 2
EVANS DAVID GLO V 6
EVANS EMLYN IND VM 6
EVANS MARK BAS V 6
EVANS NEIL MAD V 5
EVANS NEIL MAD VC 9
EVANS RICHARD VIK S 9
EWART-BROOKES TOMMY FOX JM 7
FAAS HAN INT V 6I
FAIRBAIRN OLIVER RMK S 4
FAIRLEY JIM NSK VM 6
FALCO CESAR WEY J 2
FALCO ELISE WEY JF U12F
FALCONER-CUNNINGHAM CAMERON DEV J 5
FALKOVSKY IGOR RIC S 8
FALLTRICK LEAH CLM F 6
FARLEY SAM WOR J 9
FARMER ALEXANDRA SOL JF 7
FARMER ANDREW FOX V 9
FARMER BECKY SOL VF 8
FARQUHARSON STEWART NOR V 7
FARRANT JOHN CLM SM 9
FARRANT TALITHA WEY JF 8
FARRELL BEN LON S 1
FEAR SADIE TAU JF 6
FEGENT ARCHIE RIC J 3
FEGENT MICHAEL RIC V 5
FEKETE LASZLO RDG V 2
FELLOWS JAMES TRE J U12M
FENDER LYNNE LIN VF 7
FENN KEYALA BAD JF 7
FENNELL MIKE IND VC 9
FENNEMORE SIMON WEY S 2
FENWICK BENJAMIN LON J 4
FENWICK GEORGIA LON JF 9
FENWICK JONATHAN LON V 4
FERGUS YEOMANS GLW JM U10M
FERGUSON COLIN GLW JM 9
FERGUSSON GARETH GAI S 5
FERGUSSON GARETH GAI C 9
FERNANDEZ BERNARDO BAN J 9
FERNANDEZ EDUARDO LGW VM 6
FERRAIRA-HAYNES MILO WOR J 9
FERRI LUCA ELM J 6
FERRIS CLIVE RIC V 5
FERRIS DAVID BEJ S 6
FIELD ANDY RDG VM 5
FIELD JULIUS BSF JM 9
FIELD KIRSTIN RIC F 7
FIELD O’HANLON CAITLIN BAD JF 9
FIELDEN PAUL TAU S 5
FIELDEN THOMAS TAU J 7
FIELDUS ROY WEY V 2
FILLINGHAM MALCOLM WOK VM 7
FILLINGHAM PATRICK WOK JM 7
FINCH DAVID MVR V 8
FINCH MARK MAD V 5
FINDLAY LEWIS LGW J U12M
FINLAYSON DANIEL RIC C 5
FINNIS JOE ROY SM 5
FIRMAN DAVE EXE V 7
FIRMIN SIMON HAS S 6
FIRTH DARREN LON VM 9
FIRTH GEORGE LON J 5
FISH JAMES KIN J U12M
FISHBURN RONA CHE JF 6
FISHBURN STRUAN CHE J 5
FISHER AARON WIN J 7
FISHER ABBIE LIN JF 7
FISHER ADRIAN MAD V 4
FISHER ADRIAN MAD VC 8
FISHER CHRIS TON JM 7
FISHER JOSHUA GLW JM 9
FISHER MATT GLW J 8
FISHER NAOMI GLW JF U10F
FISHER NICOLA ANK VF 9
FISHER-MILLAR AARON WIN J 7
FITZGERALD ANTHONY PAN VMC 9
FITZGERALD TOMMY PAN JM 9
FITZPATRICK DANIEL LBZ J 4
FITZPATRICK JOE BSF S 2
FITZPATRICK JOE BSF C 9
FITZPATRICK PAUL RNK V 7
FITZSIMONS MARTIN RIC S 5
FITZSIMONS MICHAEL MER V 4
FIZYCZAK BARTOSZ WOL S 8
FLACK ANDY BAN V 4
FLACK ANNELIES BAN F 4
FLACK ROBIN BAN J 3
FLACK TAMSEN BAN VF 7
FLANAGAN WILLIAM RIC S 4
FLAVELL JOSH LIN JM 7
FLAVELL NATHAN GLW J 9
FLEESON CHARLES SOL V 4
HAMMON TOM TRU V 6
FLETCHER LEWIS LGW S 3
FLETCHER-HAWKINS DANIEL EXE S 9
FLOCKHART ALEX RIC S 7
FLYNN CHRIS TAU J 7
FLYNN DAVE TAU V 4
FOLEY MARCUS ELM J 3
FOLLISS CLARISSA BRY JF 9
FOOKS JULIET DEV VF 8
FORD AMY TON JF U10F
FORD ISOBEL TON JF U12F
FORD PETER TON V 4
FORD PETER CAM S 7
FORD STEPHEN TON JM U10M
FORD WILLIAM BOA JM 9
FORD YAEL TON F 5
FOREY SIMON BSF SM 8
FORSYTH NETTIE LBZ F 8
FORT RACHEL RDG F 6
FORTESCUE HUGO WEY JM 5
FORTESCUE LAWRENCE WEY J 5
FORTUN ANA FOX VF 7
FOSTER MIKE RIC V 6
FOSTER RICHARD FOX S 5
FOULGER MATTHEW NOT S 3
FOWELL SARAH SOU F 7
FOWKES LAURENCE ACU VM 5
FOWLER MARTIN IND SM 7
FOWLER NICK WOR S 3
FOX WENDY BAS JF 5
FRANCE STEPHANIE CAM JF 9
FRANCIS LYNN POO VF 8
FRANCIS MARIA CAM VF 9
FRANCIS MARK FOX V 7
FRANCIS RON TON V 9
FRANCIS SARAH BAS VF 5
FRANCIS-JONES CAMILLA WYC JF U10F
FRANKLAND JOHN NOR V 8
FRANKLAND NIGEL RDG V 3
FRANKLIN ELIZABETH SOL VF 7
FRANKLIN ELIZABETH SOL VC 9
FRANKLIN MAIRI FOX JF 8
FRASER CORAN LGW JM U10M
FRASER JESSICA FOX JF 9
FRASER KENNY IND V 4
FREAR TEEJAE MAL VF 6
FREELAND CHARLIE FOX J 8
FREELAND HARRY FOX J 9
FREELAND JEREMY FOX V 3
FREEMAN ADRIAN EXE VM 7
FREEMAN ANOUSHKA DEV JF 5
FREEMANTLE JAMES BAS S 3
FREEMANTLE JON BAS S 3
FREER JENNIE VIK F 7
FRENCH BECKY EXE SF 7
FRENCH GEORGINA VIK JF U10F
FRENCH PETER MAL V 8
FRESNO OSCAR INT JM 6
FRIDAY CLAIR MAI JF 9
FRIDD SUSAN IND VF 6
BYERS CASSIE TRU F 7
FROUD STEVE PAN V 8
FRY ALASTAIR TAM SM 6
FRY JULIAN TAM S 5
FRYER IAIN RIC S 5
FRYER ROB LBZ S 5
FUCIK MAREK IND SM 6
FUDGER MICHAEL WOR VM 4
FUIK MAREK EXE SM 7
GADD SOPHIE ADS JF 8
GAFFARD CATHERINE RDG F 6
GAGE ANDREW MAD V 7
GALE SAM SOL J 6
GALL ERRIN IND JF 9
GALLACHER BEN FOR J 3
GALLANT CHRIS RIC S 9
GALLANT ETHAN RIC J 9
GALLIMORE DAVID BAN V 3
GALLIMORE DAVID BAN VC 9
GALLIMORE ELLA BAN JF U12F
GALLOP MICHELLE RDG F 6
GALLOP SIMON RDG S 6
GALLOWAY ALISON CAM F 5
GALUCKA KLAUDIA RIC VF 5
GALUCKA KLAUDIA RIC VFC 9
GANDY DAVID BAS VM 5
GANDY MIKE WOR V 3
GANDY THOMAS BAS J 7
GANNICOTT-PORTER TIM CLM J 2
GANNON JOE ELM J 4
GANNON ROBERT ELM J 4
JADAV MARK TRU V 7
GARDENER ALISON TRE JF 5
GARDENER DOM WOR J 9
GARDENER JESSICA EXE JF 7
GARDENER NIGEL TRE V 7
GARDNER DONALD LGW V 4
GARDNER STEPHEN LIN V 5
GARRETT DAVID IND S 5
GARRETT MARTIN IND V 6
GARSIDE LEON TRE VM 6
GARSTANG TONY IPS SM 6
GARTON LAURENCE MER S 4
GARVIN TAMARA NOR SF 9
GASH CHRIS DCP V 7
GATES BARRY HER V 6
GATFIELD MIKE HEM SM 5
GAULT DOTTY BAN JF 9
GAUNT TIM TAM S 7
GAVIN CHRIS RIC V 3
GAYNOR JESSICA BSF JF 9
GEARING JUAN CLM J 2
GEE DAVE IPS VM 8
GELDER SIMON CHE V 7
GEORGE AMY LBZ JF U12F
GERRISH CHARLIE WYC J 9
GERSTENBERGER NICI ADS J 8
GETLEY ISABELLA ROY JF 9
GIACOMINI FIONA ROY SF 8
GIBBINS MARCUS IND J 6
GILBERT FRANKIE FOY JF 8
GILBERT HARRY FOY S 4
GILBERT JOHN PEN V 5
GILBERT JULIAN WOR V 4
GILBERT STEPHEN FOY VM 8
GILBERT-JOHNS JACK SOU J 5
GILBERT-JOHNS POPPY SOU JF U10F
GILBERT-JOHNS RICHARD SOU V 5
GILBERT-JOHNS SOPHIE SOU JF 4
GILL JOJO RIC JF 7
GILL LUKE FOX JM 9
GILL RUPERT FOX V 9
GILL THOMAS NOT S 5
GILLARD ANDREW FOX SC 9
GILLESPIE JANET PAN VF 7
GILLESPIE JANET PAN VFC 9
GILLESPIE MARTIN PAN V 7
GILLESPIE RUFUS RIC J 9
GILLESPIE STEPHEN PAN S 6
GILLET GREG TON S 9
GILLMER EMMA WEY F 7
GIMSON IZZY FOX JF 9
GIMSON RUTH FOX JF 9
GINGELL CALLUM BOA JM 3
GINGELL CHARLIE PAN S 4
GINGELL MATTHEW PAN S 5
GLAISHER DOUGAL EXE J 3
GLEN VIKKI MLO F 9
GLORIA JULIAN FOX JM 9
GLOVER DAVID CAM V 6
GLOVER PENNY CAM VF 9
GLOVER SAM FOX S 2
GLYN JAYNE BEJ VF 8
GLYNN JANE BEJ VF 8
GOATER TOBY BAN J 7
GODDARD DAVID MLO S 9
GODDARD SIMON DEV VM 6
GODFREY JUDITH FOX JF 9
GOHAR MARCUS RIC VC 6
GOLDER DANIEL BAN V 2
GOLDER ELENA FOX F 5
GOLDER RICHARD BPR S 3
GOLDSACK TOM WEY J 3
GOLDTHORPE BEN BSF JM 9
GOLLINGS MATTHEW WOL S 9
GOODALL MALCOLM MVR V 7
GOODALL MICHAEL ACU S 1
GOODLAD BETHANY LBZ F 6
GOODWIN GRACE TAM JF 9
GOODWIN JAMES TAM S 6
GORMAL FRASER PIP VM 4
GORMAL GRACIE PIP JF U12F
GORMAL JOE PIP J U10M
GORMAN KAI GLW J U10M
GORMAN PETER WEY V 4
GORSKI ROMAN IND SM 6
GORST DANIEL SOU J 4
GORST EMILY SOU JF 7
GORST PETER SOU V 7
GOSS OLLY DEV S 6
GOSS SAM DEV J 9
GOULD KEVIN SOU V 7
GOULD STEPHEN FOX VM 6
GOWER JENNY FOX VF 7
GOWOREK DAMIAN NOT S 2
GRADY FIONA NOR VF 4
GRAHAM MIRIAM RDG VF 6
JADAV SAMUEL TRU J 7
GRAVELLE SABRINA WEY F 5
GRAY CHRISTOPHER LIN J 3
GRAY ELIZABETH LIN JF 4
GRAY SUE RDG VF 5
GREASLEY MAX WIN J 5
GREASLEY MAX WIN J 8
GREAVES ALEX RLS J 3
GREEHY LUCY FOX F 4
GREEN AMY WOR JF U10F
GREEN BLAIZE CLM S 3
GREEN BLAIZE CLM C 9
GREEN DAVID EXE V 9
GREEN JAMES EXE VM 7
GREEN JOE BRI V 6
GREEN JOHN BAD V 8
GREEN JOHN BAD VC 9
GREEN LEO LON SM 5
GREEN MAX LBZ J 5
GREEN NICK IND S 5
GREEN ROBERT NOR V 5
GREEN SUMMER MAY BAD JF 9
GREEN TABITHA RIC JF 9
GREENAWAY BRIAN FOY V 5
GREENHAM BRIAN RDG V 3
GREENING DANIEL STV JM 9
GREENWOOD HANNAH SOL JF U12F
GREENWOOD LOUIS LIN JM U12M
GREGORY KALUM LEA J 3
GREGORY MAGNUS LON J 1
GREGORY PAUL WOR V 5
GREGORY TERESA LON VF 8
GRESSWELL GUS EXE JM 7
GREYSON-NEWMAN TONY RIC V 5
GRIESBAUER EVA-MARIA RIC F 8
GRIFFIN BEN RLS J 6
GRIFFIN DONNA CAM F 7
GRIFFIN GEORGE SUT JM 9
GRIFFIN KIT RLS J U10M
GRIFFIN MARK LIN V 8
GRIFFITHS DANIEL CLM SM 7
GRIFFITHS GUS BRY J 4
GRIFFITHS NATASHA BAS JF 9
GRIFFITHS OLLIE BRY JM 6
GRIFFITHS OSCAR CLM JM 7
GRIFFITHS ROB WOR J 4
GRIMSEY DAMON SOU V 3
GRIMSEY DANIEL SOU J 3
GRIMWOOD ANDY LIN SM 3
GRINTER LEE SUT V 4
GRITSININA JEKATERINA SOU SF 6
GROVER HANNAH WOR F 8
GROVER LIAM WOR S 5
GROVES CHRIS NOR S 7
GROVES SOFIA NOR JF 6
GRUFF TOMAS EAL JM U10M
GRUNDY ROD LEA V 5
GUERRA JOSE POO  V 5
GUEST LUCY LIN JF 5
GUEST ROBERT LIN V 5
GUNN DAWN ELM SF 8
GUNN JOSH ELM JM 9
GUNN MARIE CLM F 9
GUNN SAM ELM J 4
GUNNEY CLAIRE WEY F 3
GUNNEY PHIL WEY V 2
GUOTH BARBARA WEY VF 5
GUPTA SAMIK RIC JM 9
GURNEY DAVID BSF J 5
GURNEY EMILY LIN SF 6
GURNEY EMILY LIN SC 9
GURNEY ISABELLE BSF JF 4
GURR DAVID TON V 7
GUSCOTT GINA LBZ VF 5
GWILIAMS ARCHIE FOY JM 9
GWILLIAN FRANCES BRY JF 9
PARTRIDGE OSCAR TRU J 6
HADDEN-BECKER SOPHIE VIK JF 9
HADLAND NICHOLAS RIC S 3
HADLAND SHAYNE RAF S 3
HADLEY DAVE NOT V 6
HADLEY ELLA NOT JF U12F
HADLEY SYLVIA KIR VF 9
HAGE JACOB 4AS J 7
HAGE PAUL 4AS VM 7
HAGOS SEADY RIC F 9
HAGUE RICHARD KIN J 9
HAGUES RICHARD KIN J 9
HAIGH ANDREW TRE S 4
HAIGH GRAEME TRE S 4
HAIGH GRAEME TRE C 9
HAIGH REBECCA TRE F 9
HAINES CERIS ROY JF U12F
HAINES OSCAR CAM J 9
HAINEY GLEN MAL V 9
HAINEY LIZ MAL VF 9
HALL ABIGAIL HER JF U12F
HALL BENJAMIN ACU S 9
HALL BILLY NOR J 7
HALL ELOISE LBZ JF 4
HALL JONATHAN WOL J 8
HALL JULIA FOX JF 8
HALL KATHRYN WOK F 4
HALL LIAM BUR J 9
HALL ROB RIC V 5
HALL ROBERT LBZ J 6
HALL SIMEON LBZ V 6
HALL STEPHEN HER S 7
HALL TESSA FOX JF 6
HALLAM DAVE BSF V 3
HALLAM TOMMY LIN J 8
HALLIWELL CHARLIE WEY J 7
HALLIWELL DAVE WEY V 6
HALLIWELL JAMES WEY S 6
POSTILL PAUL TRU V 7
HAMMOND BRIAN RDG V 5
HAMMOND HARVEY CLM J 7
HAMMOND KEIRAN BUD J 5
HAMMOND MOLLY CLM JF 7
HAMMOND SIMON BUD V 5
HAMPSON ERIN SOU F 8
HAMPSON IAN SOU V 6
HAMPSON ISABEL SOU JF 7
HANCHETT JESSICA ROY JF 5
HANCHETT LOUIS ROY J 4
HANCY MARTIN NOR V 4
HANCY SARAH CLM VF 5
HANDSLEY BRYAN LBZ V 6
HANGER SIMON BAN V 5
HANSELL BEN BAS SM 2
HANSELL BILL BAS V 6
HANSELL JOE BAS J 2
HANSFORD DAVID BAS VM 6
HANSFORD ROB BAS S 5
HANSON CHARLIE KIM J 6
HARBRIDGE-HUI PHOEBE RDG JF 7
HARDEN TOM HYM J 9
HARDIMAN WILLIAM TON S 2
HARDING CHRISTIAN LBZ JC 8
HARDING JESS NOT F 8
HARDING JOHN LBZ V 6
HARDING JOHN LBZ VC 8
HARDING LUKE LON J 1
HARDING OLIVER LON V 4
HARDISTY TRICIA RIC F 9
HARDY MARC WOL M 6
HARER FELICITY BAN F 8
HARFIELD PHIL ROY S 6
HARGRAVE DIANE GAI VC 9
HARGRAVES ANDREW TRE S 5
HARGREAVES NEIL TRE V 7
HARLEY THOR RIC V 4
HARLEY THOR RIC VC 5
HARLEY-BECKETT CONNER LIN SC 9
HARLOW MIKE RIC V 6
HARPER GARY BAN V 5
HARPER HELEN BAN VF 6
HARPER JOE BAN J U12M
HARPER MAX BAN J 2
HARRALL MARTIN CHP V 5
HARRINGTON MATTHEW IND JM 6
HARRIS ADRAIN EXE VM 9
HARRIS DAVE MAI S 8
HARRIS GEORGE FOX J 2
HARRIS HELEN BRI VF 8
HARRIS JANET RLS VF 8
HARRIS JULIAN WOR V 6
HARRIS LORNA LON SF 9
HARRIS POPPY LON JF 9
HARRISON ANDY CLM S 5
HARRISON ANSELL PRA VC 9
HARRISON ANTHONY PUT SM 8
HARRISON JOE NOT JM U10M
HARRISON JOSHUA KIN J U10M
HARRISON MIKE NOR V 7
HARRISON PAULA NOR VF 6
HARRISON ROBERT WEY S 3
HARRISON ROBERT WEY J 5
HART CLARE BAN VF 7
HART TOM BAN J 5
HART WILL BAN VM 5
HARTE ELIZABETH BAN JF U10F
HARTE SHAUN BAN J 2
HARTE WILL BAN V 5
HARTLEY MILO TRE J 9
HARTLEY WILLIAM BAN V 5
HARVEY ALFIE BAD S 8
HARVEY ALFIE BAD C 9
HARVEY WARREN RIC S 8
HASTINGS EVIE BRE JF U10F
HASTINGS LEAH BRE JF 9
HASTWELL ANDREW RUN V 3
HATCHETT OLLIE PAN JM 8
HATTON CAROL CHE F 7
HATTON DAVID CHE J 1
HATTON FINBAR WOK JM 8
HATTON JOHN CHE V 6
HAUGHTON MARTIN PEN V 6
HAUGHTON MARTIN PEN VC 9
HAUGHTON SARAH PEN VF 9
HAWKINGS INIGO BRY J 6
HAWKINS TATE WEY J 6
HAWS ALICE WEY F 3
HAWS DAVID WEY V 3
HAWS EDMUND WEY S 1
HAWTHORN EMMA WOR F 5
HAWTHORN MIKE WOR V 4
HAWTHORN SUE WOR VF 4
HAWTHORNE SAM BRY J 8
HAWTHORNE SCOTT CAM J U12M
HAYCOCK JERRY LBZ V 4
HAYES BEN GAI S 2
HAYES DES RDG VM 5
HAYES PAUL RIC V 3
HAYMAN-JOYCE DAVID WEY J U12M
HAYMAN-JOYCE JOE WEY JC 6
HAYMAN-JOYCE RICHARD WEY V 6
HAYNES BEN LBZ S 2
HAYWARD CHARLIE RDG JM 9
HAYWARD IAN NOR V 3
HAYWARD KIEREN NOR J 2
HAYWARD MATTHEW NOR J 3
HAYWOOD STUART CAM S 6
HEAD MIKE CLM V 8
HEALY TIM SLP SM 2
HEARD COLIN EXE V 4
HEARD FREDDIE EXE J U10M
HEELEY MARK IND V 5
HENDERSON ALAN KIR V 7
HENDERSON BLAIR KIR J 7
HENDERSON DEAN RDG JM 9
HENDERSON MAX RIC J 6
HENDERSON PAULA KIR F 5
HENDRON RICHARD RIC V 1
HENLEY CONOR DEV S 2
HENNAH KERENZA LON JF U12F
HENNAH SERENA LON JF U10F
HENNEY JACOB BAN J 6
HENRY LAURA WOR F 4
HENRY LOUISE SOU VF 6
HENSHAW MORGAN HER J 5
HENSON ADRIAN WEY V 3
HERBENT ATTILA RLS V 4
HERBENT ATTILA RLS VM 4
HERBERT DOUGLAS ACU V 3
HERBERT FRED FOX J 2
HERBERT MATTHEW MAD S 5
HERBERT NICK FOX V 3
HERRIOT ARCHIE GLW JM U12M
HERWANGER FRANCIS RIC J 6
HERWANGER JORG RIC V 3
HERWANGER NIKKI RIC F 4
HERWANGER TANYA RIC VF 5
HERWANGER THEO RIC J 8
HERZ MIKA WOR JF 9
HEWETT EARL IND V 5
HEWETT GARETH IND S 5
HEWETT KATHRYN BEJ JF 9
HEWITT EMILY SOU F 4
HEWITT EMILY SOU SC 6
HEWITT MATT SOU S 4
HEWITT MATT 4AS S 9
HEWITT RICHARD SOU V 7
HEWLETT ELLIOT DEV J 6
HEXT TOBY BAN JM 7
HEYWORTH CATRIONA CLM JF 8
HEYWORTH JENNIFER CLM JF 8
HIBBITT SEAN WIN J 5
HICKMAN JANET BUR JF 9
HICKS ALBERT NOR S 1
HICKS ALBERT NOR SC 9
HICKS ANDY NOR V 6
HICKS HARRIET NOR F 5
HICKS JULIE NOR VF 5
HICKS JULIE NOR VFC 9
HIDE MATTHEW ADS SM 3
HIELD EMMA FOX JF 3
HIELD LUCY FOX JF 4
HIGGINGBOTTOM CHLOE GLS F 9
HIGGINS CONNOR BSF J 9
HIGGINS CRAIG ELM SM 6
HIGGINS CRAIG ELM JM 8
HIGHAM PENNY BAN JF 9
HIGHLEY JONATHAN BAN V 8
HIGHLEY JOSIE BAN JF U12F
HIGLEY PHIL SOL V 7
HILDITCH GARATH TRE S 9
HILDITCH LAWRENCE TRE J U12M
HILEY RACHEL BAB F 9
HILEY ROGER FOX V 9
HILL ED RIC J 9
HILL IMOGEN CLM JF 8
HILL IZZY PEN JF U12F
HILL MADDIE RDG JF U12F
HILL PAUL IND VM 5
HILL SAM RDG JM 8
HILL STEVE NOT VM 6
HILLDITCH GARETH TRE SM 9
HILLS CHRISTOPHER BAN V 6
HILLS EVE RIC JF U12F
HILLS IRENE BAN VF 7
HILLS LUDY RIC F 6
HILLS MELODY RIC JF 5
HILTON MARC PLY S 6
HINKOVA ANDREA NOR F 9
HINSLEY AMY WOL JF 7
HINSLEY LAUREN WOL JF 9
HINSLEY SEAN WOL V 7
HINSON MADISON GLW JF U10F
HINSON PAIGE GLW JF U10F
HINTON JON EXE VM 9
HINVES ANDRE SOU J U10M
HINVES ANDRE SOU JM U10M
HINVES JAMES SOU V 3
HINVES MATTHEW SOU J 3
HINVES XAVIER SOU J 4
HIPKINS EMMA LON JF 9
HIPKINS KATE LON JF 4
HIPKINS KEVIN LON V 4
HIRD LEONORA SHP JF U10F
HIRD OLIVER BPR VM 6
HIRONS DAVE GLO VM 7
HISSETT IAIN BRI S 4
HITCHCOCK ALEX SOU J 9
HO BENEDICT RIC S 7
HODGKINS LEA RIP VF 8
HODGKINS MARK ANK S 8
HODGSON JED WEY S 4
HODSON JAKE YOU SM 9
HOEK LAURENZ EXE J 5
HOFFMANN TILL RIC SF 6
HOFFMANN-MUZIO COSIMO RIC J 4
HOGAN AISLING ROY JF U12F
HOGAN MARK LEA V 3
HOGAN TOM RNK SM 4
HOILE ANN LBZ F 9
HOLDEN BRIDGET NOR F 9
HOLDEN BRONTE FOY JF 3
HOLLINS TOM RDG S 5
HOLLMAN ADRIAN BAD V 6
HOLLMAN KIM BAD J 4
HOLMES ANDREW WOR V 4
HOLMES ANDREW WOR VM 4
HOLMES ASHLEY GAI S 6
HOLMES GRAHAM SOU V 3
HOLMES GUY SOU V 3
HOLMES MATTHEW PEN S 9
HOLMES MOLLY PEN JF 9
HOLT ANTHONY YOU S 7
HOLT FREDERICK DEV J 6
HOLT RUBY DEV JF 5
HOMEWOOD BEN SHP J 9
HOMEWOOD LAUREN SHP JF 9
HOMEWOOD LAUREN SHP JC 9
HONE PAUL WEY V 7
HONES WILLIAM EXE JM 7
HOOD CORY ACU S 9
HOOK HANNAH LBZ JF 7
HOOK MARTIN EAL V 4
HOOLEY GEOFF GLW VM 5
HOON NATHAN RDG S 7
HOOTON ANTHONY ANK V 7
HOOTON EMMA ANK F 7
HOPE DAVID BRE V 9
HOPE MATTHEW RIC S 5
HOPKINS ANNABELLA ROY JF U10F
HOPKINS OLIVER WEY S 9
HOPKINSON CHRIS TON SM 4
HORAN SOPHIE MAI JF 9
HORN CAMERON S 5
HORNE-MACDONALD JOHN SOL V 7
HORNSBY ALISTAIR DUD V 6
HORSLEY GRAHAM WEY V 9
HORTAL RODRIGO CAM S 2
HORTON LEE MAI SM 9
HORTON SUZANNA MAI F 9
HOSIE JESSICA SHP F 7
THOMAS MATTHEW TRU SM 6
WARDMAN KEIA TRU JF 7
HOSKINS BOB ACU V 8
HOTCHKISS CERYS IND JF U12F
HOTCHKISS CHRISTOPHER ACU VM 7
HOTCHKISS DIANA IND F 7
HOUGHTING SHANE WEY V 3
HOULDSWORTH PENNY PEN VF 9
HOW JAMES NOR J 3
HOW MATT NOR V 5
HOWARD ABIGALE WOR JC 9
HOWARD ABIGALE WOR J 9
HOWARD DARREN WOR V 9
HOWARD DARREN WOR VC 9
HOWARD MATTHEW WOR J 6
HOWARTH THOMAS BAN J 4
HOWELL CATHY NOT F 5
HOWIE DAVE BAS V 4
HOWIESON JOVIS RIC F 9
HOWLAND INDIA BRY JF 9
HOWLETT TAINE RLS J 2
HOWSON LEE RMK S 3
HOWSON PETER ACU V 6
HUBBARD DAVID ROY VM 9
HUBBARD EDWARD ROY J 6
HUBBARD TOM ROY JM 8
HUBNER JACOB NOT J 4
HUDNOTT CHLOE RIC SF 9
HUDSON SIMON FOX S 6
HUGHES BIBI ROY JF 7
HUGHES DAVID BEJ V 8
HUGHES GILLIAN DUD F 9
HUGHES IZZIE BUR JF 9
HUGHES JAMES HER S 5
HUGHES PENNY ROY JF U12F
HUGHES TREVOR DUD M 7
HUGHES TREVOR DUD SM 8
HUISMAN MARTINE SOU VF 7
HUISSOON BEATRIX SOL JF 7
HUISSOON OSCAR SOL J 7
HULATT CLAIRE VIK VF 9
HULME MIKE TRE V 7
HUMPERT ANJA RLS F 7
HUMPHREYS BROOKE GAI F 7
HUMPHREYS RICHARD GAI V 6
HUMPHREYS WILLIAM WOR S 4
HUMPHRIES ADELE TON VF 8
HUMPHRIES JARED TON J 3
HUMPHRIES TIM ROY S 3
HUNT ANDREW RIC V 5
HUNT CHRISSIE EXE VF 9
HUNT DANIEL NOR J 2
HUNT DEBBIE BAN VF 9
HUNT GEORGIA BAN JF 5
HUNT RYAN SOR JC 5
HUNT RYAN SOR J 6
HUNT-DAVIS BEN RIC V 4
HUNTER DEBBIE FOX VF 8
HUNTINGFORD FRANCIS EXE J 2
HUNTINGFORD JULIA EXE JM 8
HURRELL ZOE ADS JF 4
HUSBAND KATIE FOX JF 6
HUSSEY LAURA LBZ F 7
HUSSEY MANDY LBZ VF 8
HUSTON GARETH PEN V 9
HUTCHINSON ANNABEL RDG JF U10F
HUTCHINSON DOMINIC RDG J 3
HUTCHINSON ERIKA RDG F 6
HUTCHINSON PETER RIC V 6
HUTCHINSON STEPHANIE LON JF 3
HUTCHINSON STEPHEN WOR V 7
HUTCHINSON STUART RDG S 8
HUXLEY MACK LGW JM U10M
HUYTON MARGARET MAD VF 8
HYDE JEFF HER V 3
HYDE LOTTIE ROY JF 9
HYDE LOUISE HER VF 9
HYDE ROBERT HER J U10M
HYNDS SCOTT ELM V 4
IBE NAOKO RIC F 7
IDDON CALLUM RDG J 9
IGLESIAS DIAZ LUIS INT JM 6
ILES STEPHEN IND SM 7
ILETT PETER NOT  V 5
ILETT ROBBIE NOT S 3
ILLIDGE JENNY WOR F 2
ILLINESI EMILY ELM F 3
ILLINESI JENNY ELM F 5
INCE JOHN TON V 6
INCE JOHN TON VC 9
INFIESTA DIEGO INT JM 3
INGHAM KATE BRI F 8
INGHAM RYAN WEY J 3
INGPEN ANDREW RDG S 5
INMAN JOSEPH BOA J U12M
IP YUN EAL JF 5
IRVEN CHARLES CLM SM 9
IRVEN SAMUEL CLM JM U12M
IRVIN OLIVIA BEJ JF 9
IRVINE BRETT RIC V 1
IRWIN CAITLIN FOY JF 7
ISAAC DAYNA HYM JF 9
ISCH NICOLAS EAL SM 9
IVANICS CSADA EAL S 4
IVES ANDREW KIR JM U10M
IVES CAMERON KIR JM U10M
WATTS TOM TRU S 7
IVES TIM ACU VM 5
JACK DUNCAN SOR SM 9
JACK ETHAN SOR JM 9
JACKSON AMELIA GAI JF U10F
JACKSON ANDREW MAI J 9
JACKSON CAROLINE MAI VF 8
JACKSON CLAIRE HER F 7
JACKSON JOHN HER S 3
JACKSON OLIVER LIN J 9
JACKSON OLIVER CHE J U10M
JACKSON PAUL WEY J 9
JACKSON SOPHIE GAI JF U10F
JACKSON TOM GAI JM U10M
JACOBS CATHERINE PUT VF 8
JACOBS DAN LON SM 7
JACOBS TONY LON V 7
JACOBY NIKKI RDG F 7
JACQ LOUIS CAM JM U12M
CARRIER MICHAEL TRU V 8
CLARKE MAX TRU J 8
DYER TOM TRU JM 8
FROST PETER TRU VM 8
JAGGS WILLIAM POO V 3
JAHRAUS ALEXANDER RIC S 7
JALLAEI ZIA SOU V 6
JALLAND TOM 4AS J 7
JAMES ANDY NBY V 8
JAMES DAN WEY SM 2
JAMES IEUAN FOR J 2
JAMES KATE FOR VF 9
JAMES MARK VIK V 7
JAMES MARK VIK VC 9
JAMES SUZANNA WEY JF 6
JANKOWSKI KAROL FOR S 7
JARISCH ALEX BRE JM 9
JARISCH ALEX WOR JM 9
JARRATT ELLA LIN JF 7
JARRATT THEO LIN V 6
JAULT DAVID BAN V 4
JAULT HANNAH BAN JF 7
JAULT OLIVER BAN J 7
JEFFERIES DAVID PEN V 6
JEFFERIES ROBERT BAN S 3
JEFFERIES ROBERT PEN SC 9
JEFFERY ROWENA SOU F 9
JEFFRESON GRAHAM SOU S 7
JEFFRESON NIGEL SOU V 5
JEFFS ANDREW BAS SM 2
JEFFS PAUL BAS V 6
JENDRUSINSKA KATARZYNA RIC VF 4
JENKINS ANNIE NOR JF 9
JENKINS JUSTINE NOT SF 7
JENKINS PHILLIP NOR V 3
JENKINS TREVOR LON S 6
JENKINS WILLIAM NOR J 9
JENKINSON BARRY HER V 8
JENNINGS LAURA SOU F 9
JENNINGS LAURA SOU FC 9
JEPSON KLARA FOX JF 7
JEPSON NORA FOX JF U12F
JEROME JOSEPH CLM SM 9
JESSIE ZHU EXE JF 9
JINKS KATE BPR VF 7
JOHNS JONATHAN BAS V 5
JOHNSON ALISTAIR EXE JF 7
JOHNSON CHRIS BAN V 7
JOHNSON CHRIS HYM V 7
JOHNSON CLIVE WEY V 9
JOHNSON COLETTE BAN VF 6
JOHNSON DANIEL CLM S 1
JOHNSON GEMMA TON F 8
JOHNSON ISAK WIN JM U12M
JOHNSON ISLA BAN JF 4
JOHNSON LUKE BAN J 3
JOHNSON LYNDON MAL V 5
JOHNSON MATTHEW CLM S 1
JOHNSON MELISSA CLM SF 3
JOHNSON NICHOLAS TON S 4
JOHNSON NICHOLAS TON C 9
JOHNSON THOMAS NOR J 5
JOHNSON TOM TRE J 9
JOHNSON-FERGUSON ALISTAIR EXE JM 7
JOHNSON-WHITTLE PAUL IND S 6
JOHNSTON ALFIE CLM JM U12M
JOHNSTON REBECCA FOX F 7
JOHNSTONE IONA RUN JF 9
JOHNSTONE IVOR RUN V 9
JOHNSTONE JEMIMA RIC VF 5
JONES ARTHUR ANK VC 9
JONES ARWYN CDF SM 7
JONES BETH BAN JF 7
JONES BRYONY HER SF 7
JONES CAROLINE NOT F 5
JONES CHRIS LBZ SM 5
JONES CHRIS BAN V 8
JONES CLIVE SOL VM 3
JONES DAN DEV JM 8
JONES ELLA EXE JF 9
JONES ELLA RANDMAEL SOL JF 5
JONES ELLIW IND JF 9
JONES GARETH KIN VM 6
JONES GAVIN WEY V 6
JONES GRAHAM RAF S 4
JONES ISABELLA WEY JF 8
JONES IZZY POO JF U12F
JONES JONATHAN FLA JC 4
JONES KATHERINE DEV JF 9
JONES MATT POO V 8
JONES MATTHEW FOX V 8
JONES NATASHA WEY JF 5
JONES NIGEL NKC VM 3
JONES PAUL HER V 3
JONES PETER HER V 4
JONES PETER SOL VC 9
JONES RACHEL LIN F 4
JONES SAM BAN S 3
JONES SIMON BRY V 5
JONES TEDDY LBZ J U10M
JONES TIM WOR S 8
JONES TIM DEV JM 9
JONES YASMIN POO JF 7
JONSSEN ISAK WIN J U12M
JORDAN AARON MAI S 1
JORDAN DEAN MAI V 5
JORDAN JAMES FOX S 5
JORDAN TINA MAI VF 8
JOUBERT YOLANDE RIC VF 5
JOY ALEX SOR S 3
JUAN-BALCH MAX BAS J 5
JUBY MAX BAS J 9
JUBY TIM BAS V 7
JUDD ANDREW NOR SM 7
JUDGE DAVID RIC S 8
JUTISZ SEBASTIAN CAM S 6
KAAR SHERRY MAD JF U12F
KABEER ALI WOK J U10M
KABEER HAFSA LON JF 3
KALOCZY ZOLTAN NOT V 3
KALPAKOV TOSHKO IND VC 6
KAMINSKAS ATOS BAD J U12M
KAMINSKAS GINTARAS BAD S 4
KANTOLINNA BLAIR SOU V 5
KARPATI LEVENTE RDG JM 6
KARWACKI MICHAL EAL JM U10M
KATONA STEPHEN HER S 5
KAUR JISIMRUT SOL JF 9
KAVANAGH JOHN MAD V 5
KAVANAGH JOHN MAD VC 9
KAY CECILY NOT JF 9
KAY CLAIRE NOT VF 8
KAY DAVID MAD V 7
KAY JULIA MAD VF 7
KAY NICK FOX V 4
KAY OLIVIA NOT F 5
KAY SIMON BOA V 5
KAY TOM NOT V 4
KAY TOTTI FOX VF 8
KEARNEY SCARLETT WOR F 6
KEEBLE JAMES RDG S 2
KEEN IZABELA NOT JF 9
KEENAN MOLLY FOR JF 9
KEENAN NEAVE FOR JF 9
KEEVAN FINLEY WYC J 9
KEEVAN JOSHEPH WYC J 7
KEIR ANDREW NOT S 5
KEIRLE MIKE PAN VM 9
KEIRLE OLIVER PAN JM 9
KELGH BRIAN SLP S
KELLY ANDREW IND V 3
KELLY CAMERON BAS S 2
KELLY MARIE CAM JF 9
KELLY OWEN GLS J 9
KELLY SAM GLS J 9
KELLY SARAH BOA JF 7
KELLY TOM MAI S 8
KEMP FRED RDG J 2
KEMP JACK RDG J 6
KEMP JAMES RDG J 7
KEMP LIZELLE BORDERS CANOE & KAYAK CLUB VF 5
KEMP MATTY RDG J 7
KEMP NAT WOR VF 6
KENDALL ROBIN WEY V 7
KENNEY BIANCA RIC VF 7
KENNY MEGAN BSF SF 6
KENT JOHN BOA V 6
KENT RICHARD SOU V 3
KENYON DOUGLAS FOR J 9
KEOGH LIAM SLP V 7I
KEOGH TORI SLP JF 7I
KERBY TOBY BRY JM 6
KERESZTURI ANDRAS EAL J 3
KERESZTURI GABOR EAL S 5
KERR DAVID GLW J U10M
KERR DEBORAH SKR JF 4
KERR NATHAN GLW J U10M
KERR ROBERT SKR J 4
KERSHAW IAN GLO V 6
KERSHAW JAMIE GLO JM U12M
KERSHAW LAUREN GLO JF 9
KERSHAW WILL GLO JM 9
KERSHAW YVONNE GLO SF 9
KETTERINGHAM BLAIR IND J 9
KEW ELLIE BAS JF 9
KEYS IAN FOX S 9
KEYSER BEN BAN J 7
KHLAF OLIVER RIC J 3
KHLAF SOPHIE RIC F 5
KIDD ALICIA LON JF 9
KIDD ALICIA GLO JF 9
KILBOURN ROBERT NOR V 3
KILLEY KIERON WOR J 4
KILLEY PETER WOR SM 9
KILVINGTON MANON ADS JF 5
KING ANNA RIC SF 8
KING BERNICE ROY SF 8
KING CAMRON HER JM U10M
KING EDITH ROY JF U10F
KING ISABELLA RIC JF 9
KING JAMES FOX S 1
KING JOCELYNE ROY F 7
KING LIAM MAD V 3
KING MARK RDG V 9
KING PAUL FOY VM 8
KING RICHARD IND V 5
KING ROB HER V 2
KING STEVE HER V 3
KING WILLIAM MAD J U10M
KINGE NIGEL MAD VC 9
KINGEN STEVE HER VM 3
KINGMAN PAUL BOA V 3
KINGSLAND HANNAH NOR JF 8
KINSER BEAU BAN J U12M
KINSER KAL BAN J 9
KINZLER HARALD RIC V 6
KIRBY KITTY DEV JF 7
KIRBY ROB WOL V 6
KIRKHAM OLIVER NOR S 2
KIRKHAM SAM CHE J 9
KIRKHAM TREVOR NOR V 9
KIRKHAM WILLIAM NOR S 4
KIRMAN BEN LIN V 7
KIRSCHSTEIN NICO RDG S 2
KIRSCHSTEIN SABINE RDG VF 6
KIRSCHSTEIN SAM RDG J 2
KIRSCHSTEIN TONY RDG S 2
KIRTON LEWIS ROY S 2
KITCHEN AMANDA BAB VF 7
KITSON STEPHEN NOT V 6
KLEINER HENNING FOR J U12M
KLETA DEVIN RIC JC 8
KLETA INGRID RIC VF 9
KLETA MARVIN RIC JC 4
KLOPPER SULETTE ACU F 7
KNEEN PATRICK FOR J U10M
KNEEN RACHAEL FOR JF 4
KNEEN RICHARD FOR J 9
KNIBB DAVID IND S 8
MAY JOHN TRU V 8
KNIGHT JESS FOX JF 7
KNIGHT JULIAN FOX V 6
KNIGHT KITTY FOX JF 7
KNIGHT MARTIN HER V 4
KNIGHT PIP FOX JF 6
KNIGHT ROBERT WOR S 4
KNOTT ROBERT BRI V 4
KOCSIS GERGO NOT JC 8
KOUZNETSOVA SVETLANA RIC S 8
KOVACS ALEXANDRA RIC F 7
KOVACS ANDRAS WEY JM 2
KOVER KRISTINA ELM F 4
KOWAL MATTHEW LGW J 4
KRAUS LENA FOY SF 6
KRUCZYNSKI MARCIN WOL S 5
KRYSIK PAUL IND V 7
KUCSKA IMRE NOT S 5
KUTLUKAEV RUSLAN ROY C 7
KUTLUKAEV RUSLAN ROY S 9
LAABS PAUL EAL S 3I
LAANMAA ALO RDG C 4
LABBANE MALEK RIC VF 6
LACEY JONATHAN KIM J 5
LACK KEVIN LIN V 6
LACK LINDSEY LIN VF 9
LACOPINO CLAUDIO WEY S 8
LADYMAN TOM SOU S 8
LAING MORGAN BAD JF 9
LAMB JACOB SOL J 7
LAMB JANE SOU VF 9
LAMB NATHANIEL SOU JM U10M
LAMBERT JAMES PAN JM U10M
LAMBERT MICHAEL WEY S 2
LAMBERT MIKE ACU SM 8
LAMBERT NATHAN BSF V 7
LAMPH FAY WEY F 2
LANCASHIRE JAKE YOU S 9
LANCASHIRE OLIVER CLM J 9
LANDOWSKI MIKEY HYM JM 8
LANDOWSKI MIKEY HYM J 9
LANDWEHR-TRAXLER ANSELM GLW JM U10M
LANDWEHR-TRAXLER MAX GLW J 8
LANE ALEX LON F 3
LANE HUGH POO VM 4
LANE STEVE RDG S 8
LANG (1) DAVE EXE V 5
LANG (2) DAVE EXE V 4
LANGENDAHL PELLE RIC S 9
LANGFORD RICHARD CAM S 5
LANGFORD SAMUEL HER J 7
LANGHAM JOE WEY S 5
LANGLANDS CHARLES SOU V 4
LANGLANDS GRACE WYC JF U10F
LANIGHAN PAUL FOX V 3
LANKESTER TOBY WOK V 6
LANNON PETER RNK S 6
LARK RICHARD IND VM 6
LARK SCOOB ROY S 2
LARK TRACEY IND VF 9
LARNER WILLIAM BAN J U10M
LARRINAGA LAURA INT JF 6
LART EDWARD KIN J 9
LARWOOD EMMA GAI F 7
LASCELLES ALEXANDRA WYC JF U12F
LATCHEM MARK BAN S 5
LATHAM SAM TRE J U12M
LATHAM SIOBHAN BSF SF 9
LAVARACK IAN RIC V 5
LAVARACK MICHAEL SOUTH AFRICA S 3
LAVARS PAUL ITV S 7
LAWLER IVAN ELM V 1
LAWLEY ELLIE SOL JF 9
LAWLEY JULIA SOL VF 9
LAWMAN GEORGIA BSF JF U12F
LAWRENCE RICHARD ELM V 4
PERRY CLAIRE TRU F 8
LAWRENSON BILL BPR V 4
LAWRENSON BILL BPR VC 9
LAWRENSON TIM BPR S 2
LAWS JACOB HEN JM 9
LAWS TIM EXE S 4
LAWSON IAIN ACU V 4
LAWTON NATASHA GLW JF 8
LAWTON PETER PEN V 7
LAY CHRIS ACU S 5
LAY REBECCA ACU F 6
LAYE JOE MER J U10M
LAYWOOD KYLE PADDLE PLUS VM 9
LAYZELL YAZMIN BSF JF 8
LAZARCZK PIOTR KIR V 7
LEADER CALUM BSF J U12M
LEAPER JAMES SOL SM 3
LEAPER JUDITH SOL VF 7
LEAPER JUDITH SOL VFC 9
LEAR HARRY ROY JM 8
LEAR SAMUEL ROY SM 7
LEAVER BRIAN WEY S 9
LEAVER LOIS FOR JF 9
LEAVER SAM FOR J U12M
LEDGER TOM RUN J U12M
LEE EDDIE LON VM 7
LEE JOHN HER V 6
LEE LYNN HER VF 6
LEE MICHAEL ACU S 6
LEECH ARTHUR RIC JC 4
LEECH DAVID RIC VC 9
LEECH EMMA RIC VF 8
LEE-GILL SAM RIC S 5
LEEKE GARY WOR V 5
LEES ROBIN BAS V 5
LEE-SMITH CLIFFORD NOR V 5
LEE-SMITH LUCY NOR JF 3
LEESON NIGEL MAD V 5
LEGGATT ANDREW BPR V 7
LEHEUP JEANETTE FOY VF 9
LEIGHTON BEN BOA S 7
LEISHMAN ELLIOT FOR J 3
LEISSING THOMAS FOX S 3
LEMIN JAMES PAN V 7
LENAHAN CHLOE LON JF U12F
LENIHAN CONNOR HYM J 8
LEONARD STEPHEN PAN J 3
LEON-AYARZA JAVIER WEY J 9
LEPLEY BRUCE KIR VM 7
LEROUX ALAN CAM S 9
LESCHALLAS BERTIE WOR JM 8
LESLIE-CAMERON CHARLIE RIC SF 9
LEVER ARCHIE NOT JM U10M
LEVER MOLLY NOT JF 6
LEVKOVSKYY PHILIP EAL J U10M
LEWIN JAMES BRY J 5
LEWIS EMILY WOR F 4
LEWIS FINDLAY LGW JM U12M
LEWIS GAVIN GLO VM 5
LEWIS JOHN LGW V 4
LEWIS JOSH SOU J 7
LEWIS JULIE RLS VF 8
LEWIS MANDI GLO VF 8
LEWIS PERRY WEY J 4
LEWIS RICHARD BOA V 2
LEWIS SIMON BPR S 7
LI MINGLIN BRY J 8
LIDDIARD SIMON FOX SM 8
LIDEGAARD MORTEN FOX VM 4
LIGEZA JULIA HEN JF 9
LIMENTANI ALISON CAM F 7
LINDSAY JEFF RIC V 6
LINEKER CATHERINE NOT F 6
LING NATHAN ACU S 5
LINGER KATHERINE RIC F 7
LINNELL EMILY NOR F 9
LINNELL LOUISE NOR F 6
LISTER PAUL MAL V 8
LITCHFIELD ALEX FOX VF 9
LITCHFIELD AMY FOX JF 9
LITCHFIELD CALVIN FOX V 9
LITCHFIELD CHARLIE FOX J 9
LITCHFIELD KATIE FOX JF U10F
LITHERLAND RICHARD RIC S 7
LITTLE ALEX DEV S 3
LITTLEHALES KEVIN BRI V 4
LITTLEWOOD JULIE HPP VF 4
LITTLEWOOD MAX NOT J 1
LITTLEWOOD MEGAN HPP JF 6
LITTLEWOOD REX HPP V 3
LIVERSEDGE JAKE IND JM 6
LIVSEY IAN NOT V 3
LLOYD ALASTAIR TAU J 6
LLOYD ERNIE EXE S 7
LLOYD GRACE BAD F 9
LLOYD MARK ACU S 7
LO ISOBEL SOU JF U10F
LO JOSEPH SOU V 6
LO MICHAEL SOU J 9
LOADER DAVID EXE JM 8
LOADER LIZ SHP VF 9
LOBBAN EDITH BAN JF 8
LOBBAN KEITH BAN V 5
LOBBAN SANDY BAN J 6
LOCKE KEVIN BORDERS CANOE & KAYAK CLUB VM 4
LODGE MATTHEW NOR S 3
LODGE TIM WEY V 4
LODGE TIM WEY VM 4
LOEDOLFF ALISTAIR WEY J 4
LOFT KIERAN EXE SM 5
LOGAN STUART MLO S 3
LOMAHA ALEX RIC J 9
LONDON HOLLIE SUT JF 7
LONG CATHERINE FOX JF U10F
LONG ISABELLE FOX JF U12F
LONG JESSICA FOX JF 5
LONG JOSH WOR J 9
LONG KEITH FOX V 9
LONG NATHAN WEY VM 5
LONG SOPHIE FOX JF 5
LONGFIELD CHRIS CLM SM 9
LONGSHAW CALLUM NOT SM 6
LONGSTAFF ANDY DUD V 7
LONGSTAFF EMILY DUD JF 8
LONGSTAFF SUSAN DUD VF 9
LONGSTAFF VICTORIA DUD JF 7
LOPEZ CARLOS RIC JM 4
LOPEZ CARLOS RIC J 5
LOUAPRE MATTIEU FOY JM 6
LOVE TOM RLS V 3
LOVE TOM 2 RLS VC 9
LOVEGROVE ANDREW BAN V 7
LOVEGROVE FRED BAN J U10M
LOVEGROVE JACK BAN J 4
LOVEGROVE TOM BAN J 9
LOVELL JAMIE BAS J U10M
LOVELL RICHARD IND V 4
LOVETT IESHA TRE JF 9
LOVIS ANGELA WOR F 8
LOW NATHAN SKR J 5
LOWE PAUL NOT V 3
LOWTHORPE ANDREW KIN S 5
LUCAS CHRIS ADS J 5
LUCAS DOMINIQUE RDG V 6
LUCAS DOMINIQUE RDG VC 9
LUCAS JOSH HYM J 9
LUCAS MARIE RDG JF 7
LUCAS REMI RDG J 3
LUCAS RICHARD BAS V 9
LUCAS ROLAND RIC V 4
LUCASS VICKI RDG F 5
LUCK CHRIS WEY S 5
LUCK MICHAEL WEY V 7
LUETY JOHN VIK S 9
LUKE GAVIN PAN V 6
LUKHURST TESSA RLS VF 8
LUNN JAKE PLY S 5
LUNN MATTHEW RLS S 6
LUSTY TOM SOL S 1
LYALL ANDREW BOA V 7
LYDER JOANNA FOX JF 9
LYNCH MARIA RAF F 7
LYONS DANIEL YOU J 9
MACEOCKA-GIR LIAM SLP V 5I
MACHIN TONY WOR V 4
MACKEN FELIX CKP JM 5
MACKEN ROSS CKP SM 9
MACKENZIE EUAN RIC V 5
MACKENZIE SUSAN NAI VF 8
MACKINTOSH ALAN KIR V 5
MACKINTOSH EDDIE MAD J U12M
MACKINTOSH URSULA KIR VF 5
MACKMAN EMMA NAI VF 9
MACLEOD FIONA BAN VF 7
MACLEOD LUCY PLY F 5
MACNAB BENJAMIN BAD J U12M
MACNAB CONOR PAN J 3
MACNAB CONOR PAN JC 7
MACNAB JARVIS PAN J 3
MACNAB JARVIS PAN JC 9
MACNAB JENSEN PAN J U10M
MACQUEEN IAN DEV V 6
MACQUEEN JACKY DEV VF 6
MADDEN DANIEL ROY J 9
MADDEN ISABEL ROY JF 4
MADDEN KIERA ROY JF 4
MADDOCK JAMES TRE J U10M
MADELEY DAVID CHE V 7
MAGEE JAMIE DUD S 9
MAGEE XANDER DUD J U10M
MAHON EMMA WOR JF 9
MAHON NAIMH WOR JF 9
MAHONEY JAMES DEV V 6
MAHONY NICK SOU S 4
MAIN OLIVER ACU V 4
MAINPRIZE PETER RDG V 4
MAINPRIZE SARAH RDG VF 6
MAKINO SEIKO FOX VF 7
MALANOWSKA ANGELIKA NOT F 5
MALCOLM DANIEL KIR S 8
MALCOLM – GOURLEY HANNAH GLW JF U10F
MALCOLM-GOURLEY AIDAN GLW J 9
MALCOLM-GOURLEY AIDAN GLW JM U12M
MALCOLM-GOURLEY HANNA GLW JF U10F
MALLINSON DAVE RMK SM 8
MANCINI GABRIELLE MAI JF U10F
MANGAN ROBERT IND S 9
MANN REBECCA BAD JF 9
MANNERING DAVID PAN V 5
MANNING CHRIS MAL VC 9
MANNING CONNIE MAD JF U12F
MANNING ELEANOR ROY JF 9
MANNING PETE GAI VM 9
MANSFIELD JACOB 4AS JM 9
MAOSO ALEXANDER NMC JC 9
MARAUN THOMAS FOX VM 4
MARCH DANIEL CLM JM 9
MARCINIAK MIKI WEY J 3
MARCINKOWSKI IRENEUSZ CHE C 4
MARES JOE NOR J U12M
MARES KATH NOR F 8
MARES PETE NOR V 4
MARES WILL NOR J 9
MARKS ROY TON V 9
MARLAND RYAN SOL SM 4
MARLEY CAITLIN GLS JF U12F
MARLEY NEIL GLS VC 8
MARLOW JOE ANK J 3
MARLOW LIBBY FOX F 5
MARMON BOB FOX V 6
MARNELL STEPHEN RUN V 3
MARRIOTT HELEN CHE VF 7
MARSDEN JOSH TRE J U12M
MARSH KEVIN RIC V 4
MARSH SAM TRE J 8
MARSHALL CHLOE 4AS JF 9
MARSHALL DEREK LGW V 4
MARSHALL LINSAY NOT F 6
MARSHALL PAUL POO VM 9
MARSHALL ZAC 4AS J 9
MARSHALL-TAYLOR PAUL RIC S 6
MARTIN ALISON RIC JF 4
MARTIN ALLY FOY VF 6
MARTIN BETH RIC F 5
MARTIN DANIEL KIR J U10M
MARTIN IAN NBY V 4
MARTIN MIKE LBZ V 2
MARTIN MIKE LBZ VC 8
MARTIN NEIL LIN VM 9
MARTIN SEAN RIC V 3
MARTYN CAROLINE WEY VF 7
MARTYN DAVID WEY V 3
MARTYN JORDAN WEY J 3
MARTYN SAMANTHA WEY JF 3
MASLIN GEORGE HER J 7
MASON BEN IND V 6
MASON HAYLEIGH NOT F 2
MASON NORMAN NOT V 3
MASTERS HANNAH LON JF 7
MASTERS ROGER LON V 4
MATHERS MATT TON S 7
MATHEWS DANNY WOL S 5
MATHIESON ANDY RIC SM 9
MATHIESON JOHN TON V 6
MATLALI MAX ROY S 4
MATSON ANDY HUN V 9
MATTHEW-BROWN PETRA RAF F 9
MATTHEWS DANIEL WOL S 3
MATTHEWS DAVID TAM S 5
MATTHEWS EMILY CLM JF 7
MATTHEWS JULIAN YOU V 9
MATTHEWS KEREN WOL JF 9
MATTHEWS MARTIN NOR V 5
MATTHEWS NEIL BAS V 6
MATTHEWS RUTH TAM SF 9
MAURICE LOU FOX F 8
MAWSON BOB PEN V 6
MAWSON BOB PEN VC 8
MAWSON-BURREN BLAKE PEN J 6
MAXTED ANDY MLO VM 5
PERRY JOSEPH TRU J 8
MAYCOCK PETER SUT V 2
MAYERS CHLOE RUN JFC 9
MAYERS JAMES RUN V 2
MAYERS JAMES RUN VC 9
MAYNE CHARLIE BUR JM U10M
MAYNE LIBBY BUR JF U10F
MCANDIE CALUM KIR J 4
MCCABE MIKE RUN V 6
MCCAGUE JAMES GLS SC 9
MCCARTHY KATE SLP JF 4i
MCCARTHY LIAM SLP V 3I
MCCARTHY SEAN LEA S 1
MCCLUSKEY STEVEN PAN V 5
MCCONNELL MICHAEL EAL V 6
MCCONNELL SIOBHAN EAL JF 6
MCCORMACK MATTHEW HYM J 9
MCCORMACK STEVEN CKP VM 9
MCCRACKEN GLYNN BAN V 9
MCCRACKEN JOE BAN J 4
MCCRACKEN WILLIAM BAN J 3
MCCREADY HENRY BAD SM 4
MCCREADY HENRY BAD J 5
MCCREADY TOBIAS BAD J 9
MCDAID JOEL CAM J 8
MCDONALD JAMES CKP JM 7
MCDONALD RODDY IND V 5
MCDONALD RYAN GLW J 9
MCDONNELL OLIVER ELM S 4
MCDOWELL FLORENC E ROY JF 9
MCDOWELL GRACE ROY JF 9
MCGARVA MELISSA KIR SF 9
MCGARVA NEIVE KIR JF U10F
MCGARVA NEIVE KIR JF U10F
MCGUIRE JACK NOT J 9
MCHALE SAMUEL CLM JM 4
MCHENRY SIOBHAN ROY F 8
MCINTYRE ALEX CLM J 2
MCKEE JOHN LON V 7
MCKEE JOSH LON J 7
MCKEE SALLY LON JF 9
MCKENNY JACKY DUD VF 9
MCKENNY MARTIN DUD VM 9
MCKENNY RUTH DUD JF 8
MCKEOWN CONNOR KIN J 9
MCKEOWN JAMES KIR S 4
MCKINNEY BRIAN NOR V 7
MCKITTRICK OSCAR ELM J 2
MCLEOD CALLUM ELM J 3
MCLEOD JOANNE SOU F 6
MCLEOD MARY ELM JF 6
MCLEOD NEIL SOU S 4
MCLUSKIE ARRAN CAM J 9
MCLUSKIE DONNA CAM VF 9
MCMANUS KATE NOT VF 7
MCMILLAN ALEX GLW J 9
MCMILLAN SHAUN FOX S 9
MCMORRIN COLIN KIR S 2
MCMULLEN GEORGINA ELM JF 6
MCMULLEN ROSS ELM S 1
MCMURTRIE JAMIE ADS J 2
MCNAIR KENNY IND V 3
MCSWEENY CHRISTOPHER WOR V 4
MEAD CHRIS DEV V 4
MEANEY ELIZABETH MDN VF 8
MEDFORTH GEORGE KIN J 9
MEDINA CLAIRE KIN JF 8
MEDINA JULIAN KIN V 9
MEE DANIEL LON S 6
MEIKLE-BRIGGS ADRIAN RIC JC 4
MELLELIEU JOHN LON S 5
MELLELIEU JOHN LON VC 7
MELLELIEU TRACY LON VF 7
MELLY DOMINIC WEY SM 7
MELLY MATHEW WEY SM 7
MELVILLE FERYAL MAD SF 9
MELVILLE NEIL RIC V 5
MENDES DEBORAH RIC VF 7
MERCER JACOB RIC JC 9
MERCER LOTTIE RIC JF 7
MERRICK NADINE DUD JF 9
MERRIFIELD AMBER TAU J 9
MERRIFIELD CLIVE TAU V 4
MERRIFIELD HARVEY TAU J 6
MERRIFIELD LEONIE TAU VF 9
MERRIFIELD THOMAS TAU J 9
MESSENGER DAVE BAD V 9
METCALFE VICKY PAN VF 6
METCALFE VICKY PAN VFC 7
METTAM JENNY EXE JF 7
MEUHLER MARLENE RIC JF 5
MEUHLER MAX RIC J 4
MEY MATTHEW RIC S 7
MEYER RICHARD NOT S 2
MIDDLEHURST SUSAN RIC VF 7
MIDDLEHURST TIM IND VM 4
MIETUS JULIA NOT VF 8
MIETUS PETER NOT V 5
MIKLASINSKI FABIO GLW JM U10M
MIKLASINSKI OLAF GLW JM U12M
MIKLOS RENATA RDG VF 5
MILES ADAM RLS V 7
MILES ALEX GAI JF 9
MILES ALEX GAI JFC 9
MILES ALLISON GAI F 9
MILES ARCHIE LIN V 6
MILES DARREN BAN V 5
MILES EMMA RLS F 8
MILES JON GAI S 8
MILES MCKENZIE GAI J U10M
MILES PHILIP RLS J 2
MILES TESNI GAI JF U10F
MILLAR DAVID EXE V 2
MILLAR JAMES EXE JM 8
MILLAR JANE NOT VF 7
MILLAR KATHARINE EXE JF 6
MILLAR RICHARD NOT S 2
MILLAR WENDY SOU VF 7
MILLARD JACOB FOX J 4
MILLARD TAAL NOT VF 7
MILLER ANDREW LBZ V 7
MILLER DANIEL SOU S 2
MILLER GRANIA VIK VF 8
MILLER HANNAH WEY SF 8
MILLER OZZY PEN J 9
MILLER TOBY LBZ J U10M
MILLER WENDY SOU S 7
MILLER-KING EVAN GLW JM U10M
MILLEST ANDREW MAD V 5
MILLEST SARAH NOT F 5
MILLEST SARAH NOT FC 7
MILLINGTON MATT GLS S 9
MILLINGTON SIMON MLO S 9
MILLINGTON TOM RUN SC 8
MILNE JENNY FOX JF 9
MILNE LAURA GLW JF 9
MINTER LAWRENCE HYM JM 7
MINTER WILLIAM LBZ JM 9
MISHEV ROSCO ROY JM 9
MISKO NOEMI INT JF 4I
MISSEN HANNA BOA F 6
MISSEN JAMES BOA S 2
MISSEN STAN BOA V 3
MITCHELL CHARLIE LON J 3
MITCHELL DANIEL CLM SM 4
MITCHELL GEORGE ROY SM 2
MITCHELL HENRY TRE J 9
MITCHELL JAMES BAN J 5
MITCHELL SIAN GLS JF 9
MITCHELL SOPHIE LON SF 5
MOBBS HOLLY BAS JF 6
MOLNAR BEATE MAI F 9
MOLNAR LEORA MAI JF 9
MOLNAR ROBERT MAI V 4
MONCUR FINLAY FOX J 9
MONEY SEB WEY J 8
MONGAN PATRICK LIN J 3
MONGAN RICHARD LIN J 6
MONTGOMERY ZARA SOR JF U12F
MOON DUNCAN MAI J 5
MOORE BRENDAN FOY VM 8
MOORE DAVID FOY V 5
MOORE JENNI NOR F 7
MOORE JOHN SOR VM 9
MORAN CLAIRE WOR F 4
MORAN JAYNE WOR VF 6
MORAN LAURA WOR F 4
MORAN MICK WOR V 4
MORGAN LEE RAF S 7
MORGAN MASON KIN J U10M
MORGAN MATILDA TON JF U12F
MORHAM ALISON INT VF 6
MORILLA ALBERTO INT JMC 6
MORILLA LUCIA INT JF 6
MORLEY JASON BAN V 4
MORLEY MAX RIC J 9
MORLEY TANIA NOR VF 8
MORRIS ALEX BTH J 5
MORRIS AMANDA LBZ VF 6
MORRIS BECCI FOX VF 7
MORRIS BEN FOX JM 9
MORRIS BETHANY LBZ JF 6
MORRIS CALLUM BRE JM 9
MORRIS CHARLIE FOX J 5
MORRIS NATHAN BAS JM 8
MORRIS NINA FOX JF 7
MORRIS OLI BAN VM 9
MORRIS PETER FOX V 7
MORRIS PTOLEMY WEY J 5
MORRIS PTOLEMY ROY J 7
MORRIS RICHARD SOU VM 9
MORRIS SHARON NAI SF 9
MORRIS TIA MDN JF 9
MORRIS TIM FOX J 2
MORRISON MIRIAM PAN SF 7
MORTEMORE SOFIE BAN JF U12F
MORTENSEN LUCAS RIC J 8
MORTIMER AIDAN FOX V 9
MORTIMER JACK FOX S 8
MORTON ANDREW KIR V 3
MORTON DWAYNE ELM S 3
MORTON FLORENCE HPP F 7
MORTON NICK RIC V 6
MOSSMAN ANDREW BAN V 6
MOTHA MICHAEL ROY JM U12M
MOULE KEITH CLM S 1
MOULE MAUREEN CLM VF 9
MOULTON SONIA PRA VF 9
MOXON ANDY BAN V 8
MOXON DAVID KIN S 9
MOXON NOAH BAN J 6
MOZURAITYTE MONIKA BAD JF 9
MULLENDER JOE CHU J 7
MULLER NICOLA BAN F 7
MULLINS GUY WEY S 5
MULLINS STEFANIE PRA VC 7
MUNRO SEUMAS RDG V 6
MURAD JOSH NOR S 4
MURDOCH MARTIN ROY JM 9
MURFITT DEAN GLS V 9
MURNAGHAN LIZ BAS VF 5
MURNAGHAN LIZ BAS VFC 7
MURPHY ADAM LBZ SM 5
MURPHY ALICE BAN F 3
MURPHY ANDREW LBZ V 8
MURPHY ANTONIA GAI F 8
MURPHY CERYS GAI JF U12F
MURPHY DANIEL WEY S 6
MURPHY DOM BAN V 3
MURPHY HELEN WEY F 6
MURPHY ISABELLA BAN JF U10F
MURPHY MELANIE BAN VF 6
MURPHY OLIVER LBZ J 4
MURPHY PHILIP GAI S 2
MURPHY SHANNON GAI F 9
MURPHY SHANNON GAI JF 9
MURR ANTONY BPR VM 7
MURR ELLA-LOUISE ACU F 7
MURRAY AVA HYM JF 9
MURRAY MARK TRE S 9
MURRAY RACHAEL KIR JF 8
MURTAGH KAI ROY J U10M
MUSGAARD MARIA FOX F 6
MUSGRAVE PHIL RDG VM 5
MUSSELL DAWN RLS F 7
MUSZKA BRUNO RDG JM U10M
MUSZKA TIMEA RDG F 7
MYATT CHRIS RIC S 6
MYATT MARIE TRE F 6
MYBURGH RENEE ROY JF 3
MYERS LUKE MAI J 9
MYLETT AMANDA LIN VF 9
MYLETT DAVE LIN V 8
NADAL KATH NOT VF 9
NADAL KATH NOT VFC 9
NADAL MICK NOT V 4
NADAL MICK NOT VC 9
NAFTANAILA DIANA BAD JF 7
NAFTANAILA STELIAN LEA S 2
NAGY GABOR RUN S 6
NASH FRANK FOX J 5
NEALE CLIVE TON V 2
NEALE GREGORY TON J 6
NEALE JONATHAN TON J 6
NEALE LOUISE TON VF 7
NEAVE HUGH CAM J 8
NEAVE ROB RLS S 4
NEAVE SHUNA NOT F 4
NEEDHAM RUBY WOR JF 8
NEEDHAM RUSSELL WOR VM 9
NELSON BEN IND S 3
NELSON LIAM SOR VM 8
NELSON PHILIP BPS V 7
NEUSINGER EVE EXE JF 6
NEVARD ALAN MAI S 9
NEVILLE JOHN RAF S 7
NEVITT ANDREW WOR V 5
NEW JAMES RDG S 3
NEW SAM DEV F 9
NEW STEVE DEV V 7
NEW SUE DEV VC 9
NEWBERY MICHAEL VIK V 6
NEWBOLD KEITH BUR SM 9
NEWING JOSH ROY S 2
NEWLAND IAN LON V 7
NEWMAN CRAIG 4AS S 9
NEWMAN FINN RLS J 7
NEWMAN FINN RLS JM 7
NEWMAN LAUREN POO JF 7
NEWMAN PAUL TAM V 7
NEWMAN PAUL MAI V 8
NEWTON OSCAR HEN JM U10M
NG FIONA MDN VF 8
NIBLETT ADAM RLS J 3
NIBLETT JOEANN RLS F 9
NICHOLAS AMY SHP JF 9
NICHOLLS BRADDIE RIC J 5
NICHOLLS SOPHIE RIC JF 9
NICHOLS BEN NOT J 3
NICHOLS JOANNE HER F 9
NICHOLS SAM CKP J 7
NICHOLSON ANDY WEY S 3
NICHOLSON BRIAN RLS V 9
NICHOLSON LEON SOU V 4
NICKSON MARK HYM SM 9
NIEC RADEK IND SM 6
NIEKAMP STEFANIE FOX SF 6
NIEVEEN RICHARD WEY V 4
NIGHTINGALE ALISON BOA VF 8
NIGHTINGALE ED BOA J 3
NILAND ADAM FOX J 9
NILAND ISOBEL FOX JF U12F
NILAND JACK FOX J U10M
NILAND KATHERINE FOX JF U12F
NISBET-JONES PETER RIC S 6
NIXON RACHAEL BAN F 7
NIXON SIMON RUN V 5
NIXON SIMON RUN VC 9
NIXON WILLIAM TRE J 3
NOBBS ASHLEY NOR S 2
NOLAN ANTHONY WOR V 7
NOLSON KIERAN WOK J 8
NOONAN DANIEL DUD J U10M
NOONAN HOLLY LBZ F 8
NOONAN KEIRAN DUD J 8
NORFOLK ADAM NOT S 2
NORMAN MICHAEL CAM V 7
NORMAN NICOLA MAI VF 9
NORRIS BILL SHP VM 9
NORRIS SIAN SHP SC 9
NORRIS STUART KIN S 5
NORTH NANETTE CAM F 5
NORTH OLIVER CAM S 4
NORTHCOTT MARTIN TAM VM 7
NORTON CHARLIE WEY JF 6
NORTON FREDDY WEY JM 5
OAKLEY BEN NOT SM 2
OASTLER MADELEINE CLM JF 9
O’BRIEN DAVID HER S 7
O’BRIEN FINN LEA JM 5
O’BRIEN LUKE LEA S 4
O’BRYNE DOM RDG V 6
OCKENDON RICHARD ELM S 2
O’CONNOR ANGUS NOT V 5
O’CONNOR BREFFNI FOX V 8
O’CONNOR DYLAN LEA JM U12M
O’CONNOR RYAN SLP J 4I
O’DONNELL DAN BAN J 5
O’DONOGHUE TAMSYN RIC F 9
O’DRISCEOIL DEAGLAN SLP V 2I
O’DRISCEOIL EABHA SLP JF U10FI
OGILVIE BERNARD SOU VM 8
OGIN PURNA RIC M 4
O’GRADY JONATHAN RUN S 1
OHAGAN JACK SLP J 4I
O’HAGAN JACK SLP SM 2
O’HAGAN TATTOS ACU V 7
OLDFIELD-CONNOR JAKE CHE J 2
OLEKSY GRZEGORZ BAN V 9
OLERNI DIEGO RDG SM 8
OLIVER ANGELA SOU VF 9
OLIVER BAILEY LIN J U12M
OLIVER DAVID LIN V 2
OLIVER EVAN LIN J U10M
OLIVER JACK WEY J 6
OLIVER LAURENCE LIN V 6
OLIVER LUCY SOU JF 7
OLIVER MATTHEW LIN V 3
OLIVER RICHARD LIN V 5
OLLETT JENNY VIK JF 9
OLSEN RICHARD MAI V 5
O’NEIL ROB GLO VM 9
ONEILL BRIAN SLP J 5I
O’NEILL CHRIS MAL S 6
OOMEN DAVID CLM JM 9
OPENSHAW ELLEN NAI VF 9
ORANGE JESS DEV F 9
O’REGAN GRAHAM ROY S 1
OREILLY ANDY ACU S 9
O’REILLY GEMMA SHP VF 9
ORENSTEIN RACHEL CLM JF 5
ORGILL SAM HEN JF 8
ORME FRED CKP J 9
ORME NEIL ANK V 5
ORME ROSS ANK J 2
ORME SIMONE ANK F 5
ORME SUE ANK VF 9
OSBOURNE MATILDA WEY JF 9
OSBOURNE ROSIE NOR JF 9
OSBOURNE SARAH DEV JF 8
O’SHAUGNHESSY ARCHIE BRY J 7
OSIPOV ANDREZ MAI S 4
OSORIO EDUARDO SOU SM 8
OSTLER ANDREW POO VC 9
OSTLER TIM POO J 8
OUGHTON DUNCAN NOT V 4
OUGHTON LYNDA NOT VF 5
OVERVLIET ROLF ELM S 3
OWEN ALEX KIN J 9
OWEN AMBER RDG F 3
OWEN BETHAN ADS F 4
OWEN BRIAN BSF SM 9
OWEN JO RAF F 8
OWEN KAITIE BSF JF 9
OWEN KIERAN 4AS J 7
OWEN MICHAEL TRE J 7
OWERS HUDSON BSF JM U10M
OXTOBY LYDIA LBZ F 5
PACKER LOUIS FOX J 8
PAFITIS ZENO CAM J U10M
PAINTER CHRIS GLO VM 9
PALFREY DAVID WOK V 7
PALFREY JONATHON BAN S 4
PALMER ANNA LON SF 6
PALMER DANIEL FOY J 2
PALMER IAN PAN V 6
PALMER SUE LON VF 9
PANEV DENI FOX JM 9
PANNELL ARRAN FOY JM U10M
PANNELL OLIVER FOY JM U10M
PANRUCKER MIKE BSF V 5
PAPWORTH-SMITH PAUL DEV VM 6
PARFITT BEN ROY S 2
PARIKH ARYA EAL J U10M
PARISH MATTHEW RIC S 4
PARKER DAVID NOT V 5
PARKER JACOB SOU J 7
PARKER JAMES(FESS) WOR V 5
PARKER JANET WOR VF 7
PARKER JEFFERY TRE V 4
PARKER JOHN WOR V 2
PARKER OLIVER CKP J 6
PARKER RORY PAN SM 8
PARKER SIMON CDF V 7
PARKER SOPHIE CLM F 4
PARKER WILLIAM CDF J 4
PARKES MATT BSF S 2
PARKINSON ANDREW CHE V 7
PARKINSON MATT TRE JM 8
PARKINSON MATT TRE J 9
PARRISH GLEN TRE J U12M
PARRISH JOHN TRE J U12M
PARRITT ANDY FOY V 4
PARRITT ANDY FOY VC 7
PARROTT RICHARD PRA V 7
PARRY ALEX CDF J 4
PARRY ALEX SWA J 5
PARRY MARY MAI VF 7
PARRY WILLIAM BRE J 9
PARSONS ESME ROY JF U12F
PERRY LUCY TRU JF 8
ROBERTS FINLAY TRU J 8
ROWE EMMA TRU VF 8
PASSMORE JULIA TON VF 5
PASSMORE ROB TON V 5
PASSMORE ROB TON VC 9
PASZTOR ATTILA EAL J 5
PATEL VISHAL IND S 4
PATERSON ALAN IND V 6
PATERSON DEE GAI F 4
PATIENT ADAM MAI J 6
PATON LIZZIE WEY JF 9
PAWLAK IGOR EAL JM 8
PAYNE IAN NBY S 8
PAYNE JAMIE NBY S 8
PAYNE JOHN EXE V 5
PEARCE KEVIN FOY V 5
PEARCE MADELEINE LON JF 6
PEARCE MARK LON VM 3
PEARCE RAY BAN V 6
PEARCE RYAN FOY S 3
PEARCE SAM BAN S 8
PEARCE SIMON TRE VM 6
PEARSE PHILIP SOU S 2
PEARSON CHRIS HEN V 8
PEARSON CHRIS HEN C 9
PEARSON ED WOK J 6
PEARSON IMMOGEN MAL JF 9
PEARTON ROSS HEM VC 7
PEASE CARLEY BSF F 8
SCULLY CHARLES TRU VM 8
PEDDIE JOSEPH GLW J U10M
PEDDLEY GEMMA TRE JF U10F
PEDLAR DAVE WOR V 2
PEMBLE BECKY ADS JF 8
PEMBLE DOUG ADS V 4
PEMBLE HANNAH ADS JF U10F
PENDLE ALI NOR VF 5
PENDLE DYSON NOR V 2
PENDLE LEWIS NOR S 5
PENDLE TIM NOR S 1
PENHALLURICK ANDREW SOL V 4
PENHALLURICK EVA SOL JF 9
PENN JAMIE RDG JM 9
PENN TERRY FOX V 5
PENN TERRY FOX VC 9
PENNEY CHARLOTTE BAN F 7
PENNINGTON JODIE HER SF 9
PENNLEY JACK IND F 9
PENNY THOMAS WIN J 9
PENNYCOOK GEORGE LGW J 6
PENSON TIM EXE S 3
PENTER MAX ACU S 9
PEPPER WILLIAM BAN J U12M
PEREZ RAFAEL RIC S 8
PERHAM ROB RDG S 9
PERKINS RICHARD W WEY V 8
PERKINS THOMAS RDG JM 6
DRAGE JULIE TRU VF 9
PERRY JEM SOL J U10M
ELLERY KATE TRU JF 9
PERRY JOSHUA BAN J U12M
PERRY LUCY FOX F 7
GRANT STEVE TRU VM 8
PERRY LUCY FOX FC 9
PERRY STEFFAN EXE VM 9
PERRY STEVE BAN VM 8
PERRY TONY VIK V 5
PETCHER HARVEY DUD J 5
PETCHER JASMINE DUD F 9
PETCHER MARK DUD V 7
PETCHEY ROBERT GLS S 9
PETERS ANNETTE RIC VF 6
PETERS CONNOR LON S 1
PETERS FREYA RIC JF 3
PETERS GUY RIC V 4
PETERS MARK FOY V 6
PETERS MARK FOY VC 8
PETERS OLIVER RIC J 5
PETERSEN CHRISTINE BAN VF 7
PETERSEN DANIEL BAN J 7
PETERSEN JOE BAN J 1
PETERSEN MARK HEM C 5
PETERSEN SIMON BAN V 7
PETERSON BROOKE CDF JF U12F
PETERSON ELLIE CDF JF 7
PETERSON KELSEA CDF JF 7
PETTENGELL JAMES WOL V 8
PHILLIPS ANDY BOA V 3
PHILLIPS BEN RIC JC 4
PHILLIPS CHANTELLE WEY JF 7
PHILLIPS DAVE NOT V 5
PHILLIPS DAVE(2) NOT VC 9
PHILLIPS EMMA BAS F 9
PHILLIPS JACK GLO JM 9
PHILLIPS JEREMY BAS J 9
PHILLIPS LUKE RIC JC 8
PHILLIPS MARY GLO VF 9
PHILLIPS MICHAEL BAN J 7
PHILLIPS ROSS BAS S 7
PHILLIPS STEVE GLO VM 9
PHILLIPS TIMOTHY BAS J U10M
PHILLP M ROY VM 6
PHIPPS TAMSIN RDG VF 7
PICKERING BEN SOU S 5
PICKERING ISOBELLE LBZ JF 6
PICKERING MARK LBZ V 6
PICKERING MAX LBZ J 4
PICKERING THOMAS LBZ J 3
PICKIN MATTHEW FOX S 4
PICKUP NEIL RAF S 8
PICUK NEIL RAF SM 8
PIDDINGTON LILLI RIP JF U12F
PIERCY DAFFYD BAD S 6
PIERCY ELISE ELM JF 3
PIERCY WENDY ELM VF 7
PIETSCH CAROLINE RIC F 8
PIGOTT MIKE RIC S 5
PIKE SARAH LIN VF 7
PILLINER CARL HER S 9
PING ASHLEY TAU J 9
PIPER JAMIE EXE V 3
PIRMUHAMEDOV JONATHAN CLM J 6
PITTAWAY JOE SOL J 3
PITTS GEORGINA EXE JF 9
PLANT CHRISTINE EAL VF 9
PLANT HANNAH EAL SF 9
PLANT STEVEN EAL J 4
PLANT ZOE EAL SF 9
PLAUT JAMES RIC JC 8
PLAUT NICHOLAS RIC JC 8
PLAYLE WILLIAM BAD V 5
PLAZA LUNA RIC JF U10F
PLAZA MARIA RIC VF 9
PLEWMAN DAN WEY J 5
PLEWMAN KATHERINE WEY JF 9
PLUMMER PAUL LBZ V 4
PLUMMER SAMUEL LBZ S 1
POAEMSKA ADRIANNA FOR JF U12F
POBLETE LAURA RIC F 5
POGOSE JOSH FOX J 9
POLGREEN LIZZIE FOX F 4
POLLOCK NEIL CAM S 9
PONOMARENKOW MARCIN RIC C 4
POOL ADAM BAN V 8
POOLE LIZZIE ELM JF 8
POOLE ROBERT LBZ S 1
POPE LAURA PADDLE PLUS SF 9
POPE NICK ACU VM 6
POPHAM GABRIEL FOX J 8
PORTER ANDY CLM VC 9
PORTER JASON ROY S 7
PORTESS LEE GLS V 7
POSTILL HARRY POO J 4
HOSKING SOPHIE TRU F 9
POTTER CATHY RIC F 8
POTTERTON ANDREW RDG S 3
POTTERTON TONY RDG V 6
POTTS DAVID GLO SM 6
POTTS MURIEL ANK VC 9
POUFONG HUMPHREY RLS V 9
POWELL ALED SOU J 9
POWELL ANNABEL RIC JF 7
POWELL BEN RIC J 2
POWELL EMILY RIC JF 6
POWELL ROBIN WOR V 9
POWELL STEVE RIC VM 9
POWELL WENDY SOU VF 6
POWNEY ELLIE TRE F 8
PRATT CHARLOTTE ROY F 8
PRATT TOBY HEN J U12M
PRENDEVILLE NICOLE RIC F 5
PRENTIS OLIVIA TON JF 9
PRES JUSTAS FOR JC 9
PRESTON ANDREW KIR S 5
PRESTON LEWIS MDN J 9
PRESTON-BELL THEO TON J 3
PRICE ADAM NOT JM 7
PRICE BRYN MAI VM 6
PRICE BRYNN MAI VM 6
PRICE HARRY RLS J 6
PRIDAY JILL DEV VF 6
PRIESTLEY NELL HEN JF U12F
PRIESTLEY POPPY HEN JF 9
PRING TABBY EXE JM 7
PRINGLE DAVE SLP VM 3
PROBITTS GRACE FOX JF 9
PROCTOR JESS TRE JF 9
PROCTOR LEWIS TRE J U12M
PROCTOR-CROZIER JESSICA CHE JF 6
PROSSER GEMMA FOX JF 9
PROSSER JACK RIC S 5
PROWSE JAMES HEM S 3
PRYOR MARK VIK V 5
PULLINGER ISOBEL FOX JF 6
PULLINGER JAMES FOX JM 8
PULLINGER RIC FOX SM 8
PULLINGER RICK FOX SM 7
PURCELL FREDERICK RIC S 2
PURCHAS MIKE BOA V 4
PURKISS ROSE POO VFC 9
PYART DEBBIE MAI JF 9
PYE DANIEL CKP J 7
QUEEN JOHN WOR V 7
QUEENEY KERSTIN BSF VF 9
QUIBEL PETER RIC M 7
QUIBELL PETER RIC V 7
QUIGLEY EAMON RIC V 4
QUIGLEY HARRIET BOA JF 3
QUILL PHIL SOU V 3
QUINN CLAIRE EXE F 7
QUITTENTON BEN LIN J 3
QUITTENTON DEBORAH LIN VF 5
QUITTENTON PETER LIN J 3
QUREISHI MARTHA RIC VF 9
RABBETTS MARCUS PAN JM 9
RABY SEB BAN S 4
RACOVEANU JOHN RIC V 4
RAD ALI SOU V 6
RADAVICIUS AUDRIUS NOR S 5
RADFORD HARVEY TRE J 9
RALPH PAUL RDG V 6
RALPH PETER NAI SM 7
RAMROTH HERIBERT FOX V 5
RAMSAY ALISTAIR NAI JM 8
RAMSAY KEVIN NAI V 6
RANCE STEVE SOU V 4
RANDALL CALLUM NOR S 9
RANDALL GEORGE TRE J 4
RANDALL HELEN TRE VF 8
RANDLE HELEN TRE VF 8
RANKIN JADE BUR JF 9
RANKIN JADE BUR JF 9
RANKIN JOHANNA FOX F 9
RANKIN SOPHIE RIC JF U12F
RANSON ANDREW IND VM 7
RAPER LOUISE BAN JF 7
RAVEN ALEX LON J 3
RAVEN DOMINIC LON J 7
RAVEN JACK LON JM U10M
RAVEN ROSIE LON JF 8
RAVEN TOBY LON JM U10M
RAVEN TRACY LON VF 7
RAWDING DAVID KIN V 9
RAWLINSON LOUIS CKP JM 9
RAWSON ANDY RDG V 6
RAYMENT JACK LBZ J U10M
RAYNER EMILY FOX SF 8
RAYNER ROY MAI V 9
READ SUSAN FOX VF 9
READING GEOFFREY RIC S 4
RECCHIA DON MAL V 8
RECCHIA HELEN MAL VF 8
REDFEB ERIN ROY JM U12M
REDFERN AMY 4AS F 9
REDGRAVE SIR STEVE LON V 6
REDMOND AMY LGW JF 4
REDMOND CECILE LGW VF 8
REDMOND JOHN BAB V 7
REDMOND SEAN LGW S 1
REES PIERS ROY JM 9
REES WILLIAM SWA J 7
REES-CLARK MICHAEL BAS S 2
REES-CLARK SAMANTHA BAS F 2
REES-CLARK STEVEN BAS S 5
REES-CLARK TRACY BAS VF 7
REEVES ALEX ADL SM 5
REEVES ANDY WEY V 4
REEVES NICHOLAS ADS V 5
REGAN MOLLY RDG F 5
REILLY PETER LBZ J 6
REISINGER PETER ROY S 5
REMINGTON RICHARD FOX V 5
RENDELL ESTHER RIC VF 7
RENDLE CHARLIE RIC S 3
RENNOCKS JOHN LIN V 4
RESSEL MARK EXE V 1
REYNOLDS DANIEL CAM S 4
REYNOLDS JAMES CLM S 9
RICHARDS CHRIS LON V 5
RICHARDS DAWN WEY JF 7
RICHARDS JONATHAN WEY V 8
RICHARDS LOUISA RIC F 7
RICHARDS MEGAN POO F 9
RICHARDS SELWYN POO V 5
RICHARDS TOM POO J 7
RICHARDSON HARRY BOA JM 6
RICHARDSON JAMES RUT V 7
RICHARDSON LILY WEY JF 9
RICHIE SAM ROY J 9
RICHMOND MARTIN RDG S 5
RICKETTS DAVE ANK V 5
RICKETTS EMMA ANK F 3
RICKETTS NINA ANK VF 7
RICKETTS OLVIA ANK JF 8
RICKETTS SIMON ANK V 3
RICKETTS SOPHIE ANK JF 9
RIDGELY DAVID LON V 4
RIDGWAY CHANDLER ANK JF 9
RIDGWAY KEVIN ANK S 5
RIDGWAY LUKE ANK J U12M
RIENECKER JASMINE RIC JF 9
RIJKS ALEC NOR J 6
RIJKS JIM NOR S 4
RILEY EMMA FOY F 5
RILEY GORDON ANK V 4
RILEY KATIE ANK F 8
RILEY STEVEN FOY S 3
RIMMER CHARLOTTE IND JF 8
RIMMER LEWIS CHE J 9
RINNER MARESA RIC JF 8
RINVOLUCRI MARTIN NOT S 3
RIPPINGTON SAMANTHA WOK FC 5
RIPPINGTON SAMANTHA WOK F 5
RITCHIE LORNA BAN F 7
RIX GAVIN NOR V 5
RIX OLIVER NOR S 2
ROBARTS ANDY RDG S 7
ROBERT LINEHAM ABF S 5
ROBERTS ADRIAN BPR V 9
ROBERTS ADRIAN (1) BPR VC 9
ROBERTS ALED CHE J U10M
ROBERTS ANNE BPR FC 9
KNIGHT CRAIG TRU SM 8
ROBERTS JACOB LON J 5
ROBERTS JAMES CHE J 5
ROBERTS JAMES GAI JM 9
ROBERTS KATHRYN BPR F 9
ROBERTS PHIL TRE V 4
ROBERTS PHIL TRE VC 8
ROBERTS STEPHANIE BPR F 4
ROBERTS STEPHANIE BPR FC 9
ROBERTS ZACK TRE SM 9
ROBERTS NATALIE TRE JF 9
ROBERTSHAW CRAIG NOT S 7
ROBERTSON DON LIN V 7
ROBINS GUY BAN V 6
ROBINSON ADAM YOU S 9
ROBINSON AINE RUN JFC 9
ROBINSON AMY TRE JF 9
ROBINSON CATHERINE BSF F 9
ROBINSON JESSICA WEY JF 9
ROBINSON RICHARD TAM V 8
ROBINSON STEPHANIE CDF SF 7
ROBSON IAN LON V 5
ROCK EVERTON LON V 7
ROCKELL DON LON V 8
ROE JUSTIN BUR J 9
ROEBUCK PAUL MAL V 6
ROFFE ADRIAN MAI V 9
ROFFE ALAN MAI V 9
ROGERS IGGY CHE J U10M
ROGERS JERRY OBF VC 8
ROGERS RICHARD CHE V 2
ROGERS TEIFION CHE J U12M
ROGHI ALIS NOR JF 6
ROGHI ELOISE NOR JF 8
ROISEL-BURREN JANE PEN F 9
ROISEL-BURREN JANE PEN FC 9
ROLAND THOMAS ROY S 7
ROLLEY LIZZIE PAN SFC 9
ROMAIN EMILY RIC F 4
ROMAIN NICHOLAS RIC S 1
ROMAN LUNA RIC JF U10F
ROMAN RUI RIC JM 7
ROMANENKA GENA RIC JC 9
RONAN SHANE EAL S 6
ROOKS ALAN SUT J 3
ROOKS ROB SUT V 5
ROOKS ROBERT SUT VC 9
ROOKS SIMONE SUT F 6
ROOKS SIMONE SUT FC 9
ROOKS WILLIAM SUT J 3
ROONEY SOPHIE BAN F 3
RORKE DAISY EXE JF 9
ROSA-JACOBS SONIA RIC F 8
ROSATI TONY LON V 6
ROSE ANNIE FOX JF 4
ROSE ELEANOR FOX F 5
ROSE OLIVIA BAN JF 9
ROSE PAUL TAM V 6
ROSENFELD JOSEPH EAL JM 4
ROSS ANDREW NOR V 5
ROSS LEWIS NOR J U12M
ROSS LUCY RIC VF 6
ROSS MATTHEW BAD SM 4
ROSS OLWEN RIC VF 6
ROSSER HELEN TAM F 8
ROSSIER ALISTAIR BOA S 4
ROTHERY PETER FOX VM 6
ROUNSLEY JACK LIN SM 7
ROUTLEDGE CYRILL ANK VM 5
ROUTLEDGE JACK ANK JM U10M
ROUTLEDGE MTTHEW SOU J 9
PARTRIDGE JAMIE TRU J 9
ROWE LIVVY NOR JF 4
ROWE SIOBHAN NOR VF 6
ROWE TOM FOX JM 7
ROWE WILLIAM BSF J 9
ROWLAND THOMAS ROY SM 7
ROWLEY BRIAN MAI J 9
RUDD SAMANTHA SHP VF 8
RUDGE AMBER BPR JFC 9
RUDGE NICOLA BPR VF 6
RUDGE NICOLA (2) BPR VFC 9
RUFF ANTHONY ROY V 3
RUFF GEMMA ROY F 4
RUFF LAURA ROY SF 4
RUNDLE WILLIAM FOY J U12M
RUNNEGAR TONY VIK V 5
RUSHEN MIA POO JF U10F
RUSHTON DAVID FOX V 5
RUSSELL DAVID PAN JM 8
RUSSELL EMMA CLM JF 3
RUSSELL HANNAH PAN JF U12F
RUSSELL JACKIE CLM VF 8
RUSSELL JAMES CLM S 1
RUSSELL NORMAN EXE V 6
RUSSELL PHIL CLM VM 7
RUSSELL PHILLIP IND VM 5
RUSSELL RICHARD RLS VM 9
RUST STEVE IND S 4
RUTHERFORD EDWARD ELM S 1
RYAN ENDA SOU V 5
RYAN LUCY BAN VF 5
RZEPINSKI ADAM GLW C 4
SACKMAN DAVID RDG V 3
SAINES JOE EXE VM 9
SALISBURY CERIDWEN CAM SF 5
SALOWAY JULLIET ELM JF 7
SAMBOROWSKI NICK BOA J 6
SAMI ELANNI ANI RIC J 7
SAMPSON CHARLOTTE LON JF 6
SAMPSON JAMES HEN JM U12M
SAMPSON PAUL LON V 5
SAMPSON PAUL LON SC 7
SAMUELS JAMIE CLM SM 9
SANCHEZ CESAR RIC SM 9
SANCHEZ LONGO NEL INT JM 4
SANDERS KIETH BRI V 4
SANDERSON CATHERINE LBZ F 9
SANDERSON MICHELLE DUD F 8
SANDY DYLAN BAS JM U10M
SANDY PAUL BAS S 8
SANGOUARD ELISABETH RIC VF 5
SANIGAR ANDREW DEV V 6
SANZ-GEARING ELKE CLM F 9
SARANI BABAK IND S 9
SARGENT NIGEL SOU V 6
SARSFIELD-HALL SALLY RIC F 9
SAUNDERS CHRISTIAN RLS J U12M
SAUNDERS DEBBIE TON VF 7
SAUNDERS HARRY RLS J 2
SAUNDERS JOHN RLS V 8
SAUNDERS STEVE NOT VM 8
SAVORY CLIVE VIK V 6
SAWERS LOUISA ELM F 2
SCAMMELL WILL LON J 3
SCANNELL CLAIRE EXE SF 7
SCARR PETER ELM S 4
SCARROW LILY NOT JFC 9
SCHESKE FRED RIC S 3
SCHESKE ZOE RIC JF 6
SCHNEPP PHILIP EXE V 5
SCHOFIELD CHRIS NOR V 3
SCHOLEY ROBERT CHE V 6
SCHULLER JOE FOX J 7
SCHULLER STEFAN FOX V 7
SCOTCHER THOMAS TRE J 9
SCOTT ADAM ACU S 6
SCOTT DAWN IND VC 9
SCOTT EMILY BSF JF 6
SCOTT FREYA WEY JF 5
SCOTT TIM NOR V 5
SCOTT WILL BSF V 7
SCOTT WILL BSF VC 9
SCOWEN SAMANTHA RDG F 7
SCRAGG GARETH WOK S 8
SHAIKH ZARINA TRU VF 9
SCURR CHRIS RIC V 9
SCURR JOSHUA RIC J 7
SEAFORD ANITA RDG VF 6
SEAFORD DANIEL RDG V 3
SEALEY HANNAH RDG F 5
SEIKA REBECCA BAN F 3
SELBY JULIA. RIC VF 9
SELBY JULIAN GLS S 9
SELBY RACHAEL GLS JF U10F
SELLER PAUL FOX SM 8
SELLICK JON CLM S 6
SELLSTROM JAMES BSF JM U12M
SELLSTROM LUKE BSF JM 9
SELWOOD PETER BEJ V 7
SEMINARA GIUSEPPE RIC S 4
SEN KAMALA DCP VF 7
SENK STEFAN RDG V 3
SERPELL MORGAN KIR J 5
SEVERNINI CORY PAN JM U12M
SEVINNI COREY PAN JM U12M
SEWARD DAVID NBY V 5
SHACKLADY RACHEL IND F 9
SHAHMORADIAN LYNETTE RUT VF 8
THOMAS JASMINE TRU JF 9
SHAIKHAH AIDA FOR JF 9
SHAIKHAH SAMER FOR J U10M
SHARP CHRISTOPHER NOR V 5
SHARP CLARE RAF F 6
SHARP DIANE LGW F 6
SHARPE TOM RIC S 1
SHARPE WILLIAM EXE V 5
SHAW ADRIAN NSK V 6
SHAW CALUM WEY V 6
SHAW EDWARD ROY V 3
SHAW EDWARD FLA VC 9
SHAW EDWARD FLA SC 9
SHAW IMOGEN NOR JF 9
SHAW LUKE NOR SM 1
SHAW PETER NOR SM 9
SHAW SEB FLA SM 4
SHEAHAN RICHARD RUT VM 6
SHEARER HARRY NOR J 2
SHEHATA LILLA RIC JF 6
SHELLEY PIRAN CAM S 4
SHENTON AMY TRE F 9
SHEPHARD EVAN RDG S 4
SHEPHARD OWEN CLM S 3
SHEPHERD JAMES FOX V 6
SHEPPARD EMMA FOX VF 6
SHEPPARD EMMA FOX VFC 9
SHEPPERSON EMILY NOT JF 6
SHEPPERSON EMILY NOT JFC 9
SHEPPY ALEX DEV JM 4
SHERRATT JULIAN ELM S 7
SHERWEN JOHN DUD V 7
SHERWEN JOHN DUD VC 9
SHERWIN CHLOE HYM JF 9
SHIMMIN ZOE ELIZABETH HPP F 8
SHINGLER MATTHEW WOL J 7
SHINGTE SMURTI TRE JF 9
SHIPWAY DAVID LBZ V 8
SHIPWAY DAVID LBZ VC 9
SHORE DAN TRE V 8
SHORE EVIE TRE JF U12F
SHURY-SMITH MARK ROY S 9
SIBLEY ROB FOX V 6
SIBLEY TOM HYM J 9
SIBLEY WILL FOX J 9
SIELICKA KSYMENA FOR JF U10F
SIELICKI MAX FOR J 4
SILBY DEREK BAN V 7
SILLITO DAN BPR S 5
SILLITOE CALLUM LBZ S 4
SILLITOE CHRIS TAM V 9
SILLITOE MOLLY LBZ JF 9
SILLITOE NEIL LBZ V 5
SIMMONDS GERARD FOX V 8
SIMMONDS LUCY NOT F 9
SIMMONS CONOR LIN JM U10M
SIMMONS HANNAH ROY F 7
SIMMONS JONATHAN WEY S 1
SIMMONS OLIVER NOR J 7
SIMMONS RAY LIN VM 7
SIMON ANDREA RIC F 7
SIMON REBEKA ELM F 3
SIMPKIN GRAHAM IND V 7
SIMPKIN GRAHAM IND VC 8
SIMPKIN SUSAN IND VF 7
SIMPKIN SUSAN IND VFC 8
SIMPKINS DAWN BAN VF 7
SIMPKINS ISABEL BAN JF U10F
SIMPSON ALASKA VIK JF 5
SIMPSON IAN VIK V 8
SIMPSON KEITH RDG V 6
SIMPSON LUKE VIK S 7
SIMPSON MANDY RIC V 8
SIMPSON MICHAEL BAS V 8
SIMPSON SAM LON V 5
SIMPSON STUART SWY V 4
SIMS ADAM SOL VM 7
SINGLETON CHRISTOPHER CKP J 5
SINGLETON HUW NOT JM U10M
SIRRELL BRETT RLS V 2
SKEATH COLIN PEN V 3
SKEATH KATRINA PEN VF 7
SKELDON ANNE WEY F 8
SKELLERN CHRISTOPHER WOR V 5
SKELTON SAM NORTH LINCS SAIL JM U12M
SKERMAN FIONA FOX F 9
SKINNER DAVID WEY V 8
SKIPPINGS ADAM CLM J 3
SKIPPINGS JACK CLM J 7
SKITTERALL CHRIS RUN V 6
SKLENAR DANIEL NOR J 7
SKLENAR JAN NOR V 4
SKLENAROVA KAMILA NOR JF U10F
SKWARSKA HANNAH WEY JF 7
SKWARSKA HOLLY WEY JF 8
SLACK ELLEN ROY JF 4
SLACK JOE BUR J 8
SLADE LORRAINE RDG VF 8
SLADE RACHEL WYC F 4
SLANIUS RIMANTAS BAD V 4
SLATER JEREMY RIC S 7
SLATER-WILLIAMS LUCAS MAI S 3
SLIWA JAKUB NOT J 2
SLOSS DANE INT S 1I
SMALLMAN FAYE WOR F 7
SMART PETER VIK V 9
SMITH ALFIE SOU J 8
SMITH AMELIE WEY JF 7
SMITH CHARLES VIK V 7
SMITH CHARLES VIK VC 9
SMITH CHARLIE LBZ J 1
SMITH CONNOR NOR J 5
SMITH DAVID WOR S 4
SMITH DEREK ELM V 3
SMITH ELLA WEY JF 5
SMITH ESTHER LIN JF U10F
SMITH GARY NOR V 5
SMITH GRAHAM POO VC 9
SMITH HANNAH TRE F 9
SMITH HENK IND VM 4
SMITH HOWARD BAS V 9
SMITH IAN WOR V 3
SMITH ISOBEL BAS F 4
SMITH JACQUI BAN VF 8
SMITH JAMES SHP V 7
SMITH JASON RAF V 3
SMITH JOSHUA LIN J 5
SMITH KAYE WEY VF 7
SMITH KIERAN NOR J 6
SMITH LEWIS LIN J 5
SMITH LILI RDG JF 7
SMITH MARK LBZ V 7
SMITH MATTHEW SOU V 6
SMITH NAOMI BAS F 4
SMITH NATHAN WOR J 9
SMITH PAUL BAN V 6
SMITH RHONWYN LGW F 5
SMITH RICHARD BAD S 6
SMITH RICHARD BAD S 7
SMITH ROB CAM V 3
SMITH ROB RIC S 7
SMITH ROBYN LIN VF 7
SMITH RORY NOR J U10M
SMITH RYAN ELM J 4
SMITH SEAMUS POO J 7
SMITH STEVE GAI S 3
SMITH STEVE DAVID WEY V 5
SMITH SUZANNE ROY JF 7
SMITHERAM THOMAS GLW J U10M
SMITHSON ANDREW RLS V 9
SMITHSON EMMA RLS JF 8
SMITHSON JAMES RLS J 2
SMITHSON SUE RLS F 8
SMITHSON WILLIAM RLS J 2
SMYTHE JAMES BSF V 2
SNEDDEN CHARLIE KIR V 7
SNEDDON RYAN WOR S 2
SNOWDEN JESS CHE JF 9
SNOWDEN OLIVER CHE J U12M
SOBIESZEK ALEKSANDRA RDG F 9
SOKOLOWSKI KRIS CHE SM 9
SOLE EMILY KIN JF 9
SOLE JAMES KIN J 9
SOLWAY ANDY FOX V 5
SOLWAY ELIOT ELM J 4
SOLWAY REBEKAH ELM JF 3
SOMERSET RICHARD BAS V 6
SOMHEDLWANIA BEKANS ACU S 9
SORENY RICK RLS S 4
SOUL JAMES KIN J 9
SOUTHEY MICHAEL FOY S 2
SOUTHFIELD JACK FOX J 9
SPARKES DAVID NOR V 6
SPATE KEELEY GLO F 9
SPEIRS GILBERT KIR V 3
SPELLER MAISIE CLM JF U10F
SPENCER DANIEL 4AS J 9
SPENCER JOE CLM SM 3
SPENCER KATE CLM JF 9
SPENCER KAY HER VF 6
SPENCER NICHOLAS TRE SF 6
SPENCER TONY HER V 6
SPENDER ROBERT TON JM 9
SPICER ANTHONY RIC V 6
SPILLMAN LYNSEY CAM SF 8
SPINOLA JOAO BSF SM 6
SPOONER KYLE TAU J 9
SPRUCE MARK SOU V 6
SQUIRES LINDA TAM SF 9
SROKA KACPER LGW JM U12M
STACEY-EDWARDS MEGAN BSF JF 9
STADDON JACK ROY S 1
STAFF CALLUM FOX S 3
STAFF DOUG FOX V 7
STAFF ISAAC IND S 3
STAFFORD CLAIRE RIC F 9
STAGG RICHARD CAM V 4
STAGG WILLIAM CAM S 7
STAINSBY ROB RIC V 3
STAMP RAY CHE V 7
STANLEY DOMINIC FOX J 8
STANNARD ADAM RLS C 4
STANNARD JAMIE RLS J 3
STANTON DAVID BAN V 5
STARKEY PATRICK IND S 6
STARKEY PATRICK BRI S 6
STATHAM GEORGIE CAM SF 7
STEAD GEORGE BRE JM 9
STEER CHRIS RNK SM 5
STEER THOMAS FOY J 3
STEINBERGA SASHA RIC F 5
STENNING PAUL LBZ S 4
STENNING PAUL LBZ SC 7
STENNING RICHARD WEY J 4
STEPHAN CREHAN ROY V 7
STEPHENS HANNAH CDF JF 5
STEPHENS MARK SOU J 9
STEPHENSON AIDEN BUR J 8
STEVELY SAM NMC J U10M
STEVELY WILL NMC J U10M
STEVENS ALEX TON JM U10M
STEVENS BO BOA V 4
STEVENS GEORGINA BOA VF 7
STEVENS HARRY BOA J 4
STEVENS JOE BOA J 3
STEVENS REEVE DEV JM 8
STEVENS WAYNE BSF SM 8
STEVENSON GABY RIC F 7
STEVENSON MATILDA CAM F 3
STEVENSON NIGEL LIN V 5
STEVENSON PHILIP CAM V 5
STEW OSCAR WEY JM 6
STEWARD JASON ELM S 7
STEWART JESSICA BUR JF 9
STEWART RORY ADS J 3
STILES TIM GLO VM 9
STISHOVA ANNA LEA F 9
STOCKA MARZENA WOL F 9
STOKES MIKE BPR V 9
STONEHOUSE GRAHAM RIC V 4
STOREY DESMOND NOT V 5
STOREY EMILY WEY F 5
STORM CHARLOTTE MAD JF 9
STORM REBECCA MAD JF 5
STORMONT DENNIS FOX V 4
STORMONT NICK FOX SM 3
STRATFORD BEN LBZ JM 9
STRATFORD JEREMY LBZ VM 9
STRATFORD PETER ROY V 7
STRATHDEE NATHAN PEN J 4
STRATHDEE ROBBIE PEN J 9
STRATHDEE STUART PEN V 6
STREET ALISTAIR IND SM 7
STREET IMOGEN HEN JF 7
STREET TOM PAN V 4
STRICKLAND BEN WEY J 4
STRICKLAND TIM WEY JM 7
STRINGER CAROL DUD VF 9
STRIPP EVIE EXE JF 9
STRONG AIDAN CLM J 4
STRONG DECLAN CLM SM 1
STRONGE SAM NOR S 4
STROUD MARTIN CLM V 5
STROUD WILLIAM CLM J 4
STUART LEWIS LBZ J 7
STUBBS DAVID FOX J 2
STUR MATTHIAS RIC V 8
SUDEIKYTE DOVILE ROY SF 6
SUEN LOUIS CKP JM 7
SUENSON-TAYLOR KIRSTEN BAN VF 7
SUENSON-TAYLOR KIRSTEN BAN VC 9
SULLIVAN MARK RDG S 9
SUMBLER HOLLY EXE JF 9
SUNDERLAND KEITH TRE V 6
SUNDERLAND PHILLIPPA TRE VF 8
SUREY JENNY NOR VF 9
SURMON MICHAEL NAI V 4
SURRAGE JOE BSF V 2
SURRAGE PAUL BSF V 6
SURRAGE PAUL BSF VC 8
SURREY HELEN BAN VF 8
SURRIDGE JESSICA WYC JF 7
SUSPIRO ALEXANDRE BSF JM 9
SUTHERLAND DOUGY LON V 4
SUTHERLAND ROBERT WOK V 6
SUTHERLAND ROBERT WOK VC 9
SUTTIE HANNAH WEY JF 5
SUTTLE LISA RLS FC 7
SUTTON JEFF NOT V 7
SWADLING GRAEME NOT V 4
SWALLOW JENNY CHE F 3
SWALLOW MELVIN CHE V 3
SWALLOW STEPHEN YOU V 6
SWALLOW VICTORIA BOA F 4
SWEENEY JULIET SLP F 4I
SWIFT REBECCA WEY JF 4
SWINBURNE JAMES SKR J 4
SWINYARD LORNA ACU VF 9
SYKES CALEB GLW J U10M
SYKES GILLIAN GLW JF 9
SYKES PAUL IND S 6
SYME RACHEL KIR JF 4
SYMONDS CHRIS PAN V 5
SZCESPANIK MICHAL BAD J 9
SZCZEPANIK ULA BAD JF 9
SZCZEPAWIK MICHAEL BAD J 9
SZE CHRIS BSF VM 4
SZILAGYI ATTILLA IND C 9
TADMAN MIKE FOX V 7
TADMAN MIKE FOX VC 9
TADMAN MORGAN FOX J 7
TALBOT DYLAN WIN J U12M
TALBOT JOHN WOR V 6
TAN ALLYN RIC VF 7
TANG JAI BAD S 9
TANGELMAYER GABOR ELM S 3
TANNOCK COLIN ANG V 6
TARBUCK DAVID WOL V 6
TARBUCK LAURA WOL F 9
TARBUCK SHARON WOL VF 9
TARVER ZAC ELM JM 5
TATAM CHRIS SWA V 5
TATE DEREK DEV VM 6
TATTON CRAIG RIC V 8
TAYLOR DANNY VIK J 9
TAYLOR DAVID LIN V 5
TAYLOR ED ROY S 7
TAYLOR EMMA NOR F 7
TAYLOR GED SOU VM 7
TAYLOR HELEN RIC F 4
TAYLOR IAN V 5
TAYLOR IAN SOL VC 9
TAYLOR JAGO NOR J U12M
TAYLOR JAMES BAS S 4
TAYLOR JENIFER GAI FC 9
TAYLOR KITTY NOR JF 9
TAYLOR LEE BRI V 7
TAYLOR MALCOLM EXE J 6
TAYLOR MIKE LON V 4
TAYLOR MIKE GLO V 7
TAYLOR NICK VIK V 6
TAYLOR NICK NOR V 7
TAYLOR POPPY RIC F 4
TAYLOR RHIANN DUD JF 7
TAYLOR RYAN CAM S 4
TAYLOR SAM CAM S 3
TAYLOR SAM EXE JF 7
TAYLOR ZACH NOR J 5
TAYLOR-ROSS ANNABEL EXE F 8
TAYLOR-ROSS JIM EXE V 3
TAYLOR-ROSS PATRICK EXE J U10M
TEASDALE BEN NOT S 5
TEMPLETON SUSAN ITV VF 9
TENNYSON KEVIN NOT V 6
TERRY DEAN ROY S 2
TERRY DEAN NOR J 3
TERRY PHILLIP NOR V 5
TERRY STACEY NOR F 4
THACKRAY IAN DEV V 7
THACKRAY TEREZA DEV VC 9
THISTLEWOOD ANNA NOR VF 9
THISTLEWOOD CHARLOTTE NOR JF U12F
THOMAS CAI EAL J 6
THOMAS CEREDIG EAL VM 9
THOMAS CHRIS RLS S 6
THOMAS CLAIRE BAN VF 9
THOMAS GRIFF EAL JM U10M
THOMAS GRUFFUD EAL JM U10M
WALSWORTH-BELL ELLA TRU VF 9
JADAV LUCY TRU JF U10F
WALSWORTH-BELL MIRIAM TRU JF U10F
THOMAS PETER SOU V 7
THOMAS TONY GLW J U12M
THOMASSON EDWARD TAM V 8
THOMPSON HARRY YOU J 9
THOMPSON MATTHEW NAI JM 7
THOMPSON PAUL WEY V 5
THOMPSON SOPHIE WEY JF 4
THOMPSON STUART ACU S 9
THOMSON CATIE FOR JF 9
THOMSON EMILY WYC F 7
THOMSON TREVOR EAL J 2
THORN MISTY BRY JF 9
THORNTON HARRY YOU S 9
THORNTON MIKE HEM V 2
THOROGOOD GLENN ELM S 2
THOROGOOD PHILIP ELM S 1
THRAVES ELEANOR NOT SF 6
THROWER SHAUN HER VM 3
THURRELL WILL RAF V 7
THURSBY ALEX NOR S 4
THURSBY LUKE NOR J 4
TICKELL ANNA FOX JF 9
TICKELL MAGNUS FOX J 9
TICKELL OLIVER FOX S 6
TICKNER MAX CLM JM U12M
TIDESWELL SEBASTIAN CAM JM 9
TIDMAN MARK CHE V 3
TIETEMA CORMAC RDG J U10M
TIETEMA RORY RDG JM 5
TILBURY ROBIN PAN V 5
TILBURY ROBIN PAN VC 9
TILBURY-CLARKE SIMON PAN J 3
TILBURY-CLARKE SIMON PAN JC 9
WATTS ZABRINA TRU JF U10F
TINDALE PETER BAN V 8
TINGAY STEVE LBZ V 4
TINSLEY REBECCA HEN JF 9
TIPPINGS RHYS SOL JM U12M
TOBY KERBY BRY JM 7
TODD AMIE FOX SF 9
TODD DYLAN ROY S 3
TODD KIERAN FOX J 4
TODD SAM RAF S 8
TOLFREY LUCY MDN JF U12F
TOLLE FABIAN CAM SM 4
TOMKINSON JENNI SOL F 9
TOMLINSON MATT NOR S 6
TOMPKINS TERRY MAI S 6
TONGE MARTIN RUN VM 4
TONKIN ALEX RDG JM 8
TOOMEY MIKE BSF V 5
TOOMEY OSCAR BSF J 7
TOOMEY PAUL RDG V 4
TOOMEY ROBBIE BSF SM 9
TOON GREG BUR J 8
TOOSEY CHARLES LBZ V 7
TOOVEY HANNAH LGW JF U10F
TOOVEY JASON LGW V 4
TOOVEY LORNA LGW F 9
TOPHAM FINLAY RDG J U12M
TOPHAM NIK RDG S 5
TORDOFF ALAN IND V 2
TOURET HARRY SHP JM U10
TOWELL SAM RDG S 5
TOWNEND ASHLEY LBZ S 4
TOWNEND ASHLEY LBZ C 9
TOZER DENISE WEY VF 8
TOZER LUCY WEY JF 4
TOZER NATHAN WEY S 5
TRACEY HAYDEN BAN J 9
TRACEY JORDAN BAN J 9
TREADGOLD JAMES RDG V 3
TREW TIM BRI S 5
TRICKETT ADRIAN WOR V 4
TRITTON ROGER FOX V 5
TROJANOWSKI KIERAN BAD JM U10M
TROTT JOHN ROY SM 6
TROTTER KATHERINE ELM F 3
TRUBSHAW LIZZIE GAI JF 9
TRUESDALE MICHAEL BAS S 4
TRUESDALE RYAN BAS J 3
TRUESDALE TIM BAS V 6
TRUGLIA STEVE BAD V 5
TRYBUS PRZEMYSLAW WOL S 9
TSAPENKO PAVEL BAD S 4
TUCKER ALEX BAD S 6
TUCKER FRANKIE FOX J 4
TUCKER JAMIE CLM J 9
TUNNICLIFFE PHIL BAD VM 9
TURBERVILLE JOE FOX J 9
TURCAN TOM WEY V 7
TURIK BEATA ELM F 7
TURNBULL BETH ADS JF 5
TURNBULL KEVIN ANK V 4
TURNELL-RITSON LEO EXE J 2
TURNER AMY BAN F 5
TURNER DIANE RUN JF 8
TURNER LUKE NOR J 4
TURNER MATTHEW CKP JM 7
TURNER TRISTRAM BRI S 2
TWADDLE SAM BSF JM 9
TYE JOHNATHAN WOR S 1
TYLER SEAN LIN S 8
TYRRELL ADRIAN GAI V 6
TYRRELL MARION GAI VF 6
TYSOE DAVID WOR S 5
UNDERHILL-ROSE MICHAEL WHI V 4
UNWIN HEIDI NOT F 6
UNWIN NIGEL BOA V 4
URQUHART ARTHUR BAN J 2
URQUHART CALUM NAI V 3
URQUHART GEORGE BAN J 4
URQUHART JESSIE BAN JF 6
URQUHART NEIL BAN V 5
URQUHART ROSS NAI J 6
URQUHART SIOBHAN BAN VF 6
USTAOGLU CAGRI MAI J 6
UTH CARSTEN RIC V 5
UTH CLAUDIA RIC VF 9
VALADEZ PETER FOX J U12M
VALATKA TOMAS BAD J 5
VALLANO ENRIQUE RIC V 6
VALLE LUCIA CAM SF 5
VAMOS ANNA CAM JF 6
VAMOS ESTA CAM JF 8
VAN DEN BERG AMANDA SOU F 8
VAN DEN BROEK MILLIE FOY JF U10F
VAN DIJCK DAISY PAN JF U10F
VAN RENSBURG DEON NOT VM 3
VAN TUYL ALEX RIC S 3
VARGA MATT GLO JM U12M
VARGA RUDY GLO JM 9
VASSELIADES CHRISTINA WOR JF 9
VASSELIADES CHRISTINA GLO JF 9
VATER AMBER IND FC 9
VAUGHAN BRENDAN HUN V 9
VAUGHAN PETER CAM S 5
VAUGHN-FOWLER NICK RDG S 6
VEAL ALISTAIR EAL S 8
VENESS ALEX BAS J 4
VENESS CARL BAS V 5
VENESS HARRY BAS J 3
VENESS LUKE BAS J 3
VENKATESAN PURNA RIC SM 5
VIAL CORALIE RIC VF 4
VIALS ADAM BAD J U12M
VIALS BEN BAD J 9
VIALS JOSH BAD J U12M
VICTOR-TROTT THEO HER SM 3
VILLARUEL LEO EAL J 7
VILLARUEL MATTHEW EAL S 5
VILLARUEL MIA EAL JF 9
VINCENT RICHARD SOR V 4
VOLLER SHIRINE HEM F 3
VON MALTZAHN ROBYN RIC F 5
VORBERGER YAN RLS VC 4
VU JACKOU WEY J 7
WADE CLARA RIC JF 9
WALKER CAROLINE PAN VF 5
WALKER CATHERINE PAN JF 5
WALKER DANIEL GLS S 7
WALKER ELEANOR PAN SF 5
WALKER ELIZABETH BAD F 8
WALKER FIONA LIN VF 9
WALKER HAZEL TAM VF 8
WALKER IAN S AFRICA V 3
WALKER JARRYD S AFRICA J 3
WALKER JESSICA ROY SF 2
WALKER JOANNE FOX VF 9
WALKER KATY NOR JF 7
WALKER KEITH HEN V 6
WALKER LUCY NOR JF 9
WALKER MATTHEW RDG V 4
WALKER MICHAEL BUR V 7
WALKER OLIVER RDG J 5
WALKER PETER PAN V 5
WALKER PHIL TRE V 8
WALKER RICH ACU V 6
WALKER RICHARD TAM V 5
WALKER SIMON HUN J 6
WALKER THOMAS RIC S 4
WALKER THOMAS RIC C 9
WALKINTON JAMES CLM S 2
WALKINTON MARY CLM VF 7
WALKINTON MARY CLM VFC 9
WALL DAWN BAS VF 9
WALL GEORGIA CDF JF 9
WALL GRAHAM BAS V 8
WALL NATHAN BAS J 3
WALLACE-LOIZOU MAIA RIC JF 4
WALLER VICKY RIC F 7
WALLEY SIMON SOU S 6
WALLIS BETH IND F 5
WALLMAN MAIA ROY JF 3
WALMSLEY ALEX PAN SF 7
WALMSLEY EMMA PAN SF 7
WALMSLEY HEATHER PAN VF 7
WALSH DAVE WOR V 6
WALSH LIAM TON JM 7
WALSH MIKE NOR V 5
WALSH MOLLY WOL JF 8
WALSH SHAUNE NOT S 1
BERRIMAN MAX TRU JM U10M
IVES EDWARD TRU JM U10M
WALTER LIBBY RIC JF 9
WALTER MICHAEL FOX V 6
WALTERS DAVID BPR V 6
WALTERS DAVID BPR VC 9
WALTERS JULIANNE BPR VF 9
WALTERS MICHEAL BPR S 4
WALTERS MICHEAL BPR C 9
WALTERS SARAH BPR F 5
WALTERS SARAH BPR FC 9
WANT BEN NOR J 8
WARBRICK KEVIN BSF V 5
WARBRICK LAURA BSF F 4
WARD AMY ELM F 2
WARD HENRY BRY J 6
WARD JACK WOL S 9
WARD JACK WOL M 9
WARD JACK BSF JM U10M
WARD OSCAR BRY J 5
WARD RICHARD EXE V 6
THOMAS MORGAN TRU JM U10M
WARE DARREN WOR V 9
WARLAND GRAHAM BAN V 6
WARMAN CHARLIE EXE J 9
WASZKIEWICZ ANTHONY RIC V 4
WASZKIEWICZ SHARON RIC V 9
WATERFIELD DAVID WEY V 8
WATERS DAVID FOX V 7
WATERS WILL BRY J 5
WATKINS GREG PAN V 4
WATKINS MARI SWA JF 6
WATSON JEAN IND VF 4
WATSON MARTIN RDG V 7
WATSON PETER EXE V 3
WATSON SAM RDG S 6
WATT FRASER BEJ S 8
WATTS BEN WEY J 9
WATTS JASON WEY V 9
WATTS NICK FOX V 8
WATTS SOPHIE TRU JF U12F
CHAPPELL JOE TRU JM U12M
HACKWELL SAMUEL TRU JM U12M
WEATHERHEAD LES BPR VM 8
WEBB BENJAMIN WEY S 6
WEBB DAVID GLO VM 8
WEBB EMILY HPP F 7
WEBB JOE HYM S 6
WEBB JOE 2 RIC J 2
WEBB KIKI WEY JF U10F
WEBB MICHAEL RIC V 3
WEBB MICHAEL RIC VC 5
WEBB ROBYN PEN F 8
WEBB ROBYN PEN SC 9
WEBBER FREJA SOL JF 8
WEBBER IAN DEV SM 7
WEBBER ISAAC SOL J 4
WEBBER LEO DEV JM 7
WEBSTER ANNIE FOX F 5
WEBSTER IAN MAI V 9
WEBSTER JAMES BOA S 2
WECKOWSKI MIKOLAJ GLW SC 6
WEDLAKE JAMES FOX S 3
WEEKS TOBY RLS JM U10M
WEETMAN IAIN FOR J 9
WEHRENFENNIG CHRISTIAN CAM S 4
WEIGEL BEATRIX RIC F 9
WEIR ALAN BAN V 7
WEIR EUAN BAN J 6
WEIR EUAN BAN JC 9
WEIR FRANCES BAN F 9
WEIR IAIN BAN S 3
WEIR IAIN BAN C 4
WEIR PHILIP BAN S 7
WEIR ROGER BAN S 4
WEIR ROGER BAN C 5
WEIR WILLIAM BAN V 7
WELCH CHARLIE WEY S 2
WELCH MATTHEW WEY S 1
WELCH OLIVER WEY V 7
WELFORD ROBIN WOR V 7
WELLS HARRY RIC J 3
WELLS HILARY RIC VF 4
WELLS JANE MAD F 8
WELLS KYRA RIC JCF 9
WELLS NICOLE LIN F 4
WELLS PAUL RIC V 3
WESLEY BETHAN EXE JF 8
WESLEY JOHN NOT V 4
WEST CATHERINE FOY VF 9
WEST COLIN WEY VM 5
WEST JOHN WEY V 4
WEST MIKE ACU S 8
WEST OLIVIA RNK SF 9
WEST STUART MER V 3
WESTALL MATT PAN S 4
WESTALL MATT PAN SC 8
WESTGATE NIKKI WOR F 6
WESTON HELEN WEY F 5
WESTWOOD JOSHUA FOX J 2
WEVILL MARK SOL V 4
WEYLAND-OLIVER CAL RIC J 9
WHAWELL ANDREW NOT V 5
WHAWELL LIZ NOT VF 8
WHEATLEY MARK TON S 8
WHISTON DAVE TRE V 7
WHISTON DAVE TRE SC 9
WHISTON LYNDA TRE VF 8
WHISTON LYNDA TRE VC 9
WHISTON RYAN TRE S 8
WHITBY CHAD CAM J 7
WHITBY MARK CAM V 7
WHITBY OLIVER RMK SM 5
WHITE DANIEL KIN JM U10M
WHITE EILIDH BSF JF U10F
WHITE ELLA RIC F 7
WHITE HEIDI BSF F 4
WHITE IAN CKP V 4
WHITE JAMES KIN JM U12M
WHITE JOE EXE JM 5
WHITE LAURA CKP F 7
WHITE LEXIE BSF JF 6
WHITE LYNDON POO VC 8
WHITE MARY MAD VF 8
WHITE MURDO BSF J 7
WHITE OWEN CLM J 3
WHITE PETER WOL V 7
WHITE PHILIP ACU VM 6
WHITE RICKY BSF V 5
WHITE SAM 4AS JM 9
WHITEFIELD CLAIRE PUT F 8
WHITEFIELD MARK RIC S 6
WHITEHALL MARIE-EVE FOX VF 6
WHITEHALL ROSIE FOX JF U12F
WHITEHEAD DERRY GLO V 8
WHITEHEAD FINNLEY GLO JM U10M
WHITEHEAD ROSE GLO JF U12F
WHITEHEAD ROWAN GLO J 8
WHITEHOUSE CHARLES IND S 9
WHITEHOUSE CHRIS CAM JM 5
WHITELEY AIDEN KIN J 9
WHITELEY NALANI IND JF 9
WHITELY AIDEN KIN J 9
WHITING HARVEY RIC V 5
WHITTAKER ASHLEY RIC V 7
WHITTAKER JAMES DCP S 7
WHITTAKER JO ADS F 5
WHITTAKER JOE RIC J 5
WHITTAKER KAREN RIC F 7
WHITTINGTON ROSIE BSF JF U12F
WHONG MELINDA GLO VF 9
WHYNN NATURE BAD J 9
WIBBERLY THOMAS KIR S 6
WIBMER ALISON HER JF 7
WIBMER ANDREW HER V 5
WIBREW EMILY MAI F 7
WIBREW MICHAEL MAI V 4
WIDDOP ANNABEL RIC F 7
WIDDOP JOHN RIC V 7
WIEMAR KAREN CAM F 7
WIGGLESWORTH MARK PAN S 4
WIGGLESWORTH MARK PAN SC 8
WIGHTMAN SIMON IND S 8
WIGNALL AMY RUN F 4
WILBY DOUGLAS NAI VM 5
WILCOCK BARRY MLO VM 5
WILCOX MEGAN NOR JF 8
WILDER LAOISE BRY JF 9
WILKES DEBORAH CLM VF 9
WILKES MARK CLM S 1
WILKES MATT CLM V 5
WILKES PETER CLM S 1
WILKIE ANNA MAD JF U12F
WILKIE BART MAI V 9
WILKIE JESSICA MAI JF 9
WILKINS RILEY KIN J U10M
WILKINS SHARON RLS SF 9
WILKINS STEVE SOL V 4
WILKINSON EMMA NOT VF 5
WILKINSON ETHAN WEY JM 6
WILKINSON FREYA LIN JF 7
WILKINSON KAYNE ELM J 2
WILKINSON MILES SHP JM U10
WILKINSON PAUL ELM V 4
WILKINSON ROSS SHP VM 8
WILKS CHARLOTTE ACU JF 7
WILKS MADDY DEV JF 7
WILKS MATTHEW ACU V 7
WILLARD KATIE SOL JF U10F
WILLARD SAM SOL JM 9
WILLCOCK CLARISSA LON JF U10F
WILLCOCK JAMES LON JM U10M
WILLCOCK ROB LON V 3
WILLIAMS ALAN GLO V 8
WILLIAMS BEN FOX S 5
WILLIAMS BRIAN MAI V 5
WILLIAMS CATHRINE GLO VF 9
WILLIAMS CHRIS BRE J 9
WILLIAMS DEAN CLM V 4
WILLIAMS GARETH CHE S 4
WILLIAMS HANNAH CLM JF 9
WILLIAMS JAMES RUN S 4
WILLIAMS JENNY ELM F 7
WILLIAMS JUSHANAE FOX JF 9
WILLIAMS KATIE ELM F 4
WILLIAMS LEWIS MDN J U12M
WILLIAMS MATT LON J 8
WILLIAMS NICOLE ROY F 3
WILLIAMS OWEN BRE S 7
WILLIAMS OWEN IND SM 7
WILLIAMS RHIANNON KIR JF U10F
WILLIAMS ROBIN WEY V 1
WILLIAMS ROGER CHE V 5
WILLIAMS RON RUN V 5
WILLIAMS RYAN WOR J 5
WILLIAMS SIMON WOR S 2
WILLIAMS STEVE ELM V 6
WILLIAMS TOM BRE J U10M
WILLIAMS TONY CLM VC 9
WILLIAMS ZAC CLM J 3
WILLIAMSON TONY EXE SM 9
WILLIE JESSICA MAI JF U12F
WILLINGALE PETA RUT VF 9
WILLIS MADISON GLW JF U12F
WILLIS PAIGE GLW JF U10F
WILLIS PETE CLM V 6
WILLIS ROBERT ACU SM 6
WILLIS SAM NOR S 2
WILLIS SIMON CHP S 6
WILLIS STEVE SOU V 4
WILLMOTT SANDY LIN V 8
WILLOUGHBY GUY ADS J 3
WILSHAW JACK RIC S 3
WILSON BRANDON DUD J 5
WILSON BRETT ACU S 4
WILSON CHARLIE ACU S 4
WILSON GARETH RDG SM 5
WILSON IAN CLM V 7
WILSON JASON ANK S 3
WILSON JO BRY JM 9
WILSON JULIE DUD VF 9
WILSON KATHERINE RDG F 3
WILSON NATHAN MAI J 9
WILSON OWEN DUD J 6
WILSON SARA WOR JF 9
WILSON SARA BRE JF U12F
WILSON SCOTT DUD V 5
WILSON THOMAS IND JM 6
WILSON-HARRIS RUPERT WEY JM 8
WILTON DILLON FOY JM 9
WILTON KAI FOY JM U10M
WINCH RORY FOY J 9
WINDER JACK YOU J 8
WINGFIELD JAMES DCP V 5
WINGFIELD PENNY DCP VF 8
WINGFIELD RUSSEL DCP J 9
WINSTANLEY RICHARD BSF SM 3
WINTER EWAN RIC J 6
WISE DEAN FOX S 4
WITHERS CONNOR BOA J 3
WITHERS JAMES MAD J 9
WITHERS JENNY ELM F 3
WITT HOWARD DEV V 6
WITTE XENIA RDG SF 8
WOHLFAHRT KAI CAM SM 8
WOLLNY MARTIN RIC S 8
WONG LILY RIC JF 4
WOOD BEN PAN J 9
WOOD CHRIS MAD VM 9
WOOD DAVE WOR V 6
WOOD GRAHAM POO V 6
WOOD JACK LON SM 9
WOOD JULIE BAN VF 5
WOOD KATIE BAN F 5
WOOD MEGAN BAN F 6
WOOD SAM PAN J U10M
WOOD STUART PAN V 7
WOODCOCK DAVID BAN V 7
WOODGATE PHILIP IND VM 5
WOODHEAD DARRELL LEA V 7
WOODHOUSE GARY WOL V 5
WOODRUFF ASHLEY RAF S 7
WOODRUFF ROY RAF V 7
WOODS MAX IND V 6
WOODS SACHA IND VF 9
WOODWARD ALEX RLS JM 7
WOODWARD PAUL KIN J 9
WOODWARD PETER RAF V 4
WOOLISCROFT MATT WOR V 5
WOOLTORTON NIGEL MER  V 4
WORRALL MARIA CAM VF 6
WORSHIP CALLUM BAS JM 6
WRIGHT ANT BSF V 5
WRIGHT ANT BSF VC 9
WRIGHT KEVIN IND VM 7
WRIGHT ROBERT YOU S 7
WRIGHT ROBERT YOU J 9
WRIGHT TOM BRY JM 9
WRIGHTSON JOHN BRI SM 8
WROBEL GAVIN DEV V 6
WROBEL GAVIN DEV VC 7
WROE-PATTULLO ARTHUR FOX JM 8
WYBREW MICHAEL MAI V 5
WYFFELS ANTHONY RIC S 3
WYLIE FINNBHAR BRY JM 7
WYNELL-MAYOW LUKE EXE S 6
WYNNE LAUREN GLW JF U12F
WYSE MARINA SOU F 7
YARDLEY JAMES TON S 4
YATES JON TON V 3
YATES KEITH WOL V 7
YATES PAUL WEY S 1
YEOMANS JACK KIR J 6
YEOMANS MICHAEL KIR V 5
YING LIN EXE JF 9
YOUNG HENRY WEY JM 8
YOUNG ISOBEL HEN JF U12F
YOUNG JEMIMA WEY JF 6
YOUNG JOSH BSF S 3
YOUNG KIERAN RIC J 7
YOUNG VICTORIA WOR SF 8
YULIANNA VIKLOS RIC F 9
YURKWICH-SPINK KARL RDG VC 5
YURKWICK-ELL JAYDEN RLS J 7
YURWICK-ELL JOHN RLS V 9
ZAREMBA KARL WOL S 8
ZASADZINSKI DAMIAN GLW JM U10M
ZASTERA TOMAS INT S 3I
ZELEZETSKII IGOR TON V 6
ZEPCIUKAITE MANTVILE BAD JF 9
ZHANG HARRISON GLW J U10M
ZHANG LILIAN GLW JF 9
ZHANG SAMUEL GLW J U10M
ZHU YING EXE JM 9
ZIELINSKI ANTONI FOR J 9
ZIELSKI RADEK LON S 1
ZIV MAIA MDN JF U12F
ZOLLINGER SILKE FOX F 7
ZOPPELLINI MAURICE HYM V 7
ZUAZO UNAI RIC J 9
ZYMPELOUDIS EVANGELOS BRI S 4
TRUE TRISH BAD VFC 9